Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Boyle | United Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.29 |
Georgia Marris | United Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:00.80 |
Emma Robinson | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.98 |
Laura Quilter | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.55 |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.92 |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.40 |
Samantha Lee | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.49 |
Carina Doyle | Neptune Asc | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.04 |
Paige Flynn | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.99 |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.38 |
Hayley McIntosh | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.33 |
Simone Cowling | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.48 |
Aimee Moss | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:08.65 |
Claudia Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:08.93 |
Kyra Forrest | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.32 |
Abigail Chapman | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:10.00 |
Olivia Hay | Whakatane Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.43 |
Lauren Boyle | United Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.07p |
Emma Robinson | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.51p |
Laura Quilter | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.79p |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.50p |
Samantha Lee | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.56p |
Carina Doyle | Neptune Asc | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.87p |
Georgia Marris | United Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.53p |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.10p |
Paige Flynn | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:07.54p |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:08.37p |
Stefannie Gillespie | Zenith Asc | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.40p |
Simone Cowling | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.49p |
Abigail Chapman | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.59p |
Penelope Hayes | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:08.64p |
Claudia Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:08.77p |
Kyra Forrest | Wharenui Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.48p |
Hayley McIntosh | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.79p |
Aimee Moss | United Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:09.86p |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Asc | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:10.04p |
Holly Parker | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:10.58p |
Rebecca Moynihan | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:10.95p |
Jacey Cropp | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:11.34p |
Ella Cripps | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:11.58p |
Josie Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:11.74p |
Lara Van Egten | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:13.62p |
Ebony Maikuku | Jasi Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:13.88p |
Alex Pampalone | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:14.05p |
Sophie Pascoe | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.66p |
Ruby Heath | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:18.35p |
Olivia Hay | Whakatane Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.87p |