Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Poching | North Shore Swimming Club | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2:16.13 |
Leyton Tapa | SwimZone Racing | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.59 |
Nathan Hickmott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.86 |
Will Bason | Parnell Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.25 |
Jourdan Klink | United Swimming Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.43 |
Ryan Oliver | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.19 |
Jesse Tu'inukuafe | Roskill Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2:24.19 |
Carlos Hardie | Ace Swimming Club | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2:24.54 |
John-William Dabin | Cnc New Caledonia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.92 |
Pierce Collins | SwimZone Racing | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.98 |
Justin Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.07 |
Andre Yiu | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2:26.18 |
Mitchell Grigorov | North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.49 |
Adam De Souza | North Shore Swimming Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.16 |
Caleb Thomas | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.46 |
Robson Wallace | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 11 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.59 |
Lewis Pangalila | Coast Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.39 |
Harrison Collins | SwimZone Racing | 11 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.64 |
James Donovan | Coast Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.05 |
Henry Williams | United Swimming Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:30.15 |
Blake Elliott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 8 | 5 | 16 | 2:30.52 |
Gustav Campher | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.75 |
Andy Sim | North Shore Swimming Club | 9 | 4 | 17 | 2:31.32 |
Jack George | Parnell Swimming | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2:31.75 |
Joshua Kao | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 8 | 19 | 2:31.96 |
Gordon Mei | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.13 |
Lachlan Chan | Kings Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 20 | 2:32.45 |
Ashley Boag | SwimZone Racing | 6 | 5 | 21 | 2:32.59 |
Dominic Fawkner | Ace Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.31 |
Mathieu Verriez | Olympique Natation Noumea | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.48 |
Jacob Wong Woo | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 22 | 2:33.51 |
Baptiste Savignac | Olympique Natation Noumea | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:33.70 |
Charlie Gauvin | Cnc New Caledonia | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.83 |
Zach Reeder | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:34.52 |
Zeal Jones | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.66 |
Quintin Wong | Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.68 |
George Falconer | United Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 24 | 2:34.85 |
Hugo Batchelor | Kings Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.97 |
Teiki Santa | Cnc New Caledonia | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.05 |
Maimai Tua-Tagaloa | Mt. Albert Grammar | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.17 |
Timothe Asri | Olympique Natation Noumea | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.74 |
Michael Lansdown | Heretaunga Sundevils | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.17 |
Jack Kelly | Mt Wellington Swimming | 8 | 1 | 25 | 2:36.59 |
Johnson Li | United Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.48 |
Harrison Cooke | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.73 |
Timothy Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.61 |
Matthew Lott | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:39.16 |
Andrew Young | Roskill Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:39.44 |
Simon Ye | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:39.44 |
Eric Zhou | Kings Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:39.50 |
Tyler Jepsen | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.59 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:39.80 |
Ethan Dumesnil | Mont Dore Natation New Caledon | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.22 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:40.47 |
Ciaran Watson | St Paul's Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:41.73 |
Alex Sit | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:41.80 |
Enzo Mattei | Olympique Natation Noumea | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.91 |
Kai Ng | Mt Wellington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:41.92 |
Luke Bowman | Thames Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:43.33 |
Min-Ryong Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:43.71 |
Alexander Wilson | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.88 |
Mathew Peacock | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.06 |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:44.25 |
Matthew Skipper | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2:44.31 |
Sam Williams | Waterhole Swimming | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:45.18 |
Samuel-Ethan Langit | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:45.22 |
Daniel Cieplinski | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:46.09 |
William Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:47.55 |
Max Cryer | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:47.63 |
Alex Dunkley | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:47.76 |
Alexander Dennis | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:48.38 |
Leon Duke | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:52.32 |
Kyle Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:52.48 |
Robbie Davies | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:52.96 |
Henry Pinder | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.89 |
Luke Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:56.71 |
Adam Wahid | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:00.19 |
Lucas Dowty | Thames Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:01.56 |
Dylan Reynolds | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 33 | 3:02.38 |
Caiden Brown | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:02.55 |
James Trathen | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:02.76 |
Jack Dempsey | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:03.63 |
Ali Al-ani | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:04.60 |
Koen Dettling | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:11.07 |
Noah Makaea | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | DQ |