Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Munro | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.83 |
Jonte Wright | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.19 |
Jackson Dawson | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.36 |
Joshua Sampson | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:50.64 |
Pavel Pyatakov | Mount Albert Grammar | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:51.42 |
Samuel Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:53.42 |
Abhinav Makam | United Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:53.89 |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:54.56 |
Mitchell Landall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:54.59 |
Taigo Chapman | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.48 |
Jack Gilleece | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.07 |
Daniel Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:56.09 |
Justin Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:57.51 |
Mack Hong | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:58.80 |
Jae Um | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:59.33 |
Jacob Wong Woo | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:59.91 |
Oscar Greenhough | United Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:01.17 |
Samuel Poching | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:02.11 |
Ethan Kalouniviti | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:08.80 |
Lachlan Chan | Kings Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3:09.89 |
Hoani Hakiwai | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:13.00 |
Adam Woo | Mt Wellington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3:13.71 |
Mitchell Grigorov | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3:15.43 |
Matthew Oberdries | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:16.11 |
Bowen Crawford | Mount Albert Grammar | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3:16.33 |
Penisimani Mohetau | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:18.91 |
James Donovan | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:19.57 |
Daniel Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:20.91 |
Sam Williams | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:21.26 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:25.45 |
Richard Hamlin | Mt Wellington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:25.83 |
Ryan Zhuang | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:28.67 |
Kailen Brackebush | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:30.71 |
Daniel Benton | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:31.41 |
Jack Mitchell | Kings Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:31.62 |
Winston Yan | United Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:32.65 |
Jasper Cornish | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3:36.81 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:37.23 |
Jett Curteis | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:40.94 |
Mitchell Slater | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:48.40 |
Bryden Berrysmith | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:01.95 |
Keli Langi | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:03.25 |
Jayden Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:09.16 |
Christopher Sopin | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:12.45 |
Keanu Savage | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | DQ |