Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lewis Pangalila | Coast Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.25 |
Gustav Campher | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.38 |
Maimai Tua-Tagaloa | Mt. Albert Grammar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.94 |
Andrei Soldatovic | North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.28 |
Alexander Dennis | United Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.09 |
Jack Keepa | Comet Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.94 |
Quintin Wong | Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2:42.74 |
Tyler Jepsen | Northwave Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.11 |
Max Cryer | North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2:43.21 |
Michael Lansdown | Raumati Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.36 |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:43.53 |
Sebald Chanudet (V) | Cnc New Caledonia | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.78 |
Mathieu Verriez (V) | Olympique Natation Noumea | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:46.16 |
Dominic Fawkner | Ace Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.09 |
Leon Duke | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:49.44 |
Alexander Wilson | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:50.06 |
Daniel Bridgman | Wharenui Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.43 |
Baptiste Savignac (V) | Olympique Natation Noumea | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:50.57 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.57 |
Angus Blair | Comet Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.67 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:51.94 |
Larn Hamblyn-Ough | Coast Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:52.23 |
Harvey Williams | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:52.41 |
Jacopo Nustrini | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.72 |
Samuel Don | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:53.08 |
Benjamin Haskell | United Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:53.74 |
Troy O'reilly | United Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:55.16 |
Ethan Green | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:55.25 |
Tobias Leiser | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:55.45 |
Alexander Cecioni | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:55.91 |
William Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:56.43 |
Samuel-Ethan Langit | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:57.50 |
Andy Min | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:58.67 |
Kailen Brackebush | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:59.07 |
Sam Maberly | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:00.69 |
Caleb Blind | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:00.86 |
Connor Smith | Mt Eden Swimming | 6 | 2 | 19 | 3:01.26 |
Victor Balgaradean | United Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3:01.43 |
James Crosbie | Kings Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:02.05 |
Dylan Reynolds | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 17 | 3:02.24 |
Daniel Hoeglinger | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:03.72 |
Dean Hall | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3:04.34 |
Kyle Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:04.98 |
Toby Jackson | United Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 3:08.66 |
Jayden Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:09.83 |
Thomas Hunter | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:09.87 |
Daniel Kregting | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:09.91 |
Alex Dunkley | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 3:10.34 |
Ali Al-ani | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:11.33 |
Quinn Wiltshire | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:11.62 |
Koen Dettling | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:12.57 |
Nicholas Blakey | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:13.66 |
Charles Heathcote | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:18.09 |
Ashton Savage | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:23.51 |
Hamzah Al-ani | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:26.15 |
Ignat Kechin | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Anthony Prajogo | United Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | DQ | |
Isaac Gear | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Luke Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 7 | DQ |