Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.47 |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.83 |
Wilrich Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.49 |
Callum Prime | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.90 |
Andrew Trembath | Neptune Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.30 |
Max Kennedy-Till | United Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.01 |
Corneille Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.59 |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.99 |
Sungju Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.14 |
Thomas Hughson | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.27 |
Hunter Garrod | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.02 |
Hunter Wilson | Jasi Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.50 |
Riley Taylor | Swim Timaru | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.07 |
Bronson Lloyd | Porirua City Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.49 |
Patrick Makgill | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.64 |
Sebastien Priscott | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.06 |
Eliot Lundon-Moore | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.53 |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.98 |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.23 |
Cole Price | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.48 |
Jackson Dawson | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.90 |
Jack Sands | Geraldine Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.18 |
Quinton Hurley | Jasi Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.29 |
Samuel Poching | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.73 |
Flynn McDonald | Jasi Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.10 |
Oscar Williams | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.73 |
Marco Smeets | United Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.28 |
Isaiah Gepiga | Mt Wellington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.62 |
Samuel Gray | Swim Timaru | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.31 |
Tristan Eiselen | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.39 |
Angus Cleland | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:28.12 |
Tomas Webster | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:28.31 |
Lyall Hill | Mt. Albert Grammar | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.44 |
William Hughes | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.57 |
Karl Zhu | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.71 |
Sean Gibbs | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.97 |
Matthew Harford | Jasi Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.29 |
Zahar Tate | United Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.32 |
Vincent Bubbert | Kowhai Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:29.39 |
Hoani Hakiwai | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.52 |
Matthew Denvir | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.57 |
Pavel Pyatakov | Mt. Albert Grammar | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.59 |
Masatsugu Takaki | Mt Wellington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:30.51 |
Nathan Hickmott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.55 |
Blake Elliott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.80 |
Liam Moloney | Jasi Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.06 |
Teegan Farr | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.06 |
Andy Cheong | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.19 |
William Robinson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.24 |
Michael Worsfold | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.56 |
Adam De Souza | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.88 |
Conor Willy | Dargaville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:32.14 |
Chris Poole | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.25 |
Jarod Kropp | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:32.49 |
Jae Um | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:32.72 |
Mitchell Landall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:32.88 |
Joel Hannah | Manurewa Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.95 |
Tiernan Keane | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.16 |
Benjamin Dibley | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:33.79 |
Cameron Ludgate | Whangarei Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:33.93 |
Brady Gould | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:34.25 |
Samuel Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:34.39 |
Archie White | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:34.55 |
Sanford Landall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:34.59 |
Eddie Wu | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:34.61 |
Robson Wallace | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.86 |
Kian Wolstencroft | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:34.97 |
Ethan Johnson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:35.24 |
MacAllister Clark | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:35.79 |
Justin Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:37.41 |
Owen Zheng | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:38.35 |
Cameron Gray | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.51 |
Joshua Kao | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:39.05 |
Mack Hong | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:40.17 |
Zach Reeder | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.72 |
Adam Curtis | United Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.27 |
Matthew Wagstaff | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:41.89 |
Travis Hassell | Mt Eden Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.76 |
Mitchell Grigorov | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:43.51 |
Robert Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.65 |
Morgan Riot | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.17 |
Matthew Oberdries | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.27 |
Mikah Buckley | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:46.26 |
Henry Williams | United Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:46.53 |
Caleb Thomas | St Peter's Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:46.73 |
Edward Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:48.07 |
Ashley Boag | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:48.68 |
Sasha Nefiodov | Mt Wellington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:48.75 |
Jack George | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:48.88 |
Rinus Yun | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:50.09 |
Lachlan Chan | United Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:50.18 |
Jack Milina | Whangarei Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:50.68 |
Tama Solouota % | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:51.40 |
Matthew Waddell | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:52.82 |
Kori Brown | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:54.67 |
Keegan Neate | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Campbell Eccles | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Nathan | Mt. Albert Grammar | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Callum Hockey | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Sean Casey | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | DQ |