Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Donovan | Coast Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.45 |
Ethan Watson | United Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.81 |
Hugo Batchelor | Kings Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.64 |
Ethan Green | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.69 |
Thomas Murray | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.51 |
Quintin Wong | United Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.65 |
Alexander Dennis | United Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.75 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.21 |
Chris Jiang | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.52 |
Tyler Jepsen | Northwave Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:20.96 |
Noah Makaea | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.70 |
Gustav Campher | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:22.06 |
Zeal Jones | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.86 |
Simon Ye | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:25.14 |
Gordon Mei | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.18 |
Michael Han | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:26.09 |
Anthony Prajogo | United Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.23 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.79 |
Winston Yan | United Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:26.94 |
Henry Pinder | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.29 |
Daniel Cieplinski | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.07 |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:29.40 |
Timothy Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.94 |
Quin Walden | Dargaville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:30.07 |
Sam Williams | Waterhole Swimming | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:30.09 |
Alexander Wilson | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.34 |
Samuel-Ethan Langit | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:31.89 |
William Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.73 |
Seth Adams | Mt Wellington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:33.02 |
Ali Al-ani | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.21 |
Benjamin Haskell | United Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:33.45 |
Jasper Cornish | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.29 |
Matthew Loh | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:34.31 |
Andy Min | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:34.34 |
Jayden Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:34.66 |
Luke Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.84 |
Leon Duke | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:36.42 |
Kyle Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.56 |
Jett Curteis | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.66 |
Larn Hamblyn-Ough | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:36.69 |
Taylor Notman | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.76 |
Dylan Reynolds | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:37.04 |
Joshua Yoon | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:37.18 |
Koen Dettling | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.89 |
Daniel Kregting | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:39.26 |
Hunter Dobson | Bream Bay Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:39.55 |
Nurira Won | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.73 |
Jacob Laurence | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:39.97 |
Brayden Smith | Dargaville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:41.53 |
Montgomery Parkinson | Whangarei Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:42.51 |
Conor Pointon | Mt Wellington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:42.73 |
Jacob Marriott | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:42.83 |
Alexander Jagusch | Kings Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:43.09 |
Takumi Thornley | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:43.33 |
Dominic Turnbull | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:43.52 |
Ryan McConnell | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:44.06 |
Arun Dunn | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:44.20 |
Jack Dempsey | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:44.75 |
Andrew Hay | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:44.94 |
Ryan Martin | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:45.04 |
Tukala Logan | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:45.63 |
Daniel Hoeglinger | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.68 |
Harrison Klouwens | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:46.51 |
Nathan Hannah | Manurewa Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:46.58 |
Caleb Wyatt | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:47.93 |
Alex Brahne | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:48.65 |
Kayden Kim | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.31 |
Jackson Hamilton | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:49.35 |
Keiki Shimizu | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.51 |
Matty Douglas | Dargaville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:50.57 |
Saul Wilson | Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:51.29 |
Cameron Maunder | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:52.34 |
Thomas Hunter | Kings Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:52.65 |
Andre Williams | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:53.53 |
Addison Randall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:54.34 |
Lawrence Reade | Bream Bay Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:54.99 |
Brian Ng | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:56.38 |
Yuke Chan | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:57.50 |
Leo Arrowsmith | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:02.70 |
Louie Short | Manaia Amateur Surf Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:03.37 |
Kyle Hughes | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:11.39 |
Nicholas Blakey | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:14.04 |
Daniel Loh | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:17.33 |
Joshua Willmer | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 37 | 3:21.24 |
Alex Dunkley | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Cameron Gilmore | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | DQ |