Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.15 |
Brittany Gann | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.54 |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.66 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:01.33 |
Caroline Humphreville | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.63 |
Carrie Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.28 |
Alicia Thompson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.84 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.98 |
Katherine Gehring | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.27 |
Haley Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.51 |
Veronica Case | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.57 |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.72 |
Jaime Dickerson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.42 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.56 |
Nicole Ready | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.94 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:06.16 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.19 |
Brynn Morrow | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.25 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.99 |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.04 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.05 |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.23 |
Sierra Powell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:07.47 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.48 |
Kristina Wolfe | Unattached - Betz | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:07.77 |
Ashley Varga | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.24 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.95 |
Lindsey Overman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:10.48 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:10.73 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:10.76 |
Sarah Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.99 |
Mary McGeehan | Unattached - McGeehan | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:11.22 |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:11.70 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.91 |
Kira Gates | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.31 |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.50 |
Chelsea Peterson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:12.51 |
Lauryn Howell | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:12.59 |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.74 |
Kaycee Perry | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:12.76 |
Katherine Torres | Unattached - Cuda | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:12.93 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.95 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.39 |
Stephanie Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:13.59 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.68 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.82 |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.19 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.20 |
Rose Panik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.29 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.43 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.43 |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.60 |
Paige Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.90 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.98 |
Meghan Bang | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:16.13 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:16.47 |
Meagan Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:17.56 |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:18.14 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:18.30 |
Kathleen Lyons | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:18.83 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:19.34 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:19.98 |
Samantha Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.73 |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:21.00 |
Lindsay Gorgen | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:21.32 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:23.17 |
Carlye Owens | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.32 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:24.85 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:25.43 |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:28.04 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.34 |
Elise Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:28.87 |
Brittany Marlin | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:29.66 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.47 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:33.74 |
Kalah Harford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:35.08 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.62 |
Krystin Demsher | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.54 |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2:43.69 |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.38 |
Alicia Carlin | Unattached - Bsac | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2:45.27 |
Kaya Gingras | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:45.56 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:45.87 |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.38 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:47.26 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.94 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:49.67 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:50.27 |
Cassidy Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:52.75 |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:54.17 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:55.09 |
Amy Kroening-Coury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:56.20 |
Chantal Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:56.57 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:57.21 |
Angelique Mazzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:57.49 |
Michelle Wahlund | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:57.56 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 23 | 3:00.54 |
Annaliese Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:01.93 |
Amanda Burrows | Pasadena Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 9 | 25 | 3:07.54 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:09.16 |