Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Quinn | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.14 |
Paige Tripp | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.92 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | Northside Christian School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.05 |
katherine alexander | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.01 |
keeley lawner | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.89 |
Kira Linde | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.58 |
Catherine Jones | Canterbury School of Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.39 |
Rachel Wolfe | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.94 |
Michele Clark | Northside Christian School | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.57 |
Kristen Eckert | Lakewood High School | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.87 |
Nichole Crankshaw | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.49 |
chelsea rowe | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:28.43 |
Laurel Schmidt | Northside Christian School | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:28.72 |
julie soloman | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:29.78 |
Catherine Brown | Northside Christian School | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.50 |
Lizzy Wells | Canterbury School of Florida | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.05 |
Colleen Quinn | St Petersburg High School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.77p |
Mackenzie Caldwell | Northside Christian School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.98p |
Paige Tripp | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.67p |
keeley lawner | St Petersburg High School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.58p |
katherine alexander | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.26p |
Catherine Jones | Canterbury School of Florida | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.36p |
Rachel Wolfe | St Petersburg High School | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.27p |
Kira Linde | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.20p |
Michele Clark | Northside Christian School | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.90p |
Kristen Eckert | Lakewood High School | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.05p |
Catherine Brown | Northside Christian School | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.17p |
Nichole Crankshaw | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.08p |
Lizzy Wells | Canterbury School of Florida | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.22p |
julie soloman | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.98p |
chelsea rowe | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:32.13p |
Laurel Schmidt | Northside Christian School | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:32.21p |
Heather Mooren | St Petersburg High School | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:37.79p |
elizabeth richards | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:38.29p |
mary reischmann | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:41.58p |
jayme watkins | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:42.00p |
carielle henry | Gibbs High School | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:47.33p |
darcy reed | Boca Ciega High School | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:47.68p |
chrissy mclarty | Lakewood High School | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:57.31p |
lydia baldwin | Gibbs High School | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3:20.51p |