Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.76 |
Justin Buck | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:47.59 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.09 |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.26 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.11 |
Alexander Sparbel | Lakeland Area Swimming | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.30 |
Jackson DeFore | Unattached - Excel Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.45 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.12 |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.36 |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.68 |
Cody Wei | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.73 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:55.61 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.63 |
Dean Waite | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.67 |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 13 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.97 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.05 |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:57.94 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.12 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.97 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 14 | 1:59.25 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.38 |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.44 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.58 |
Jared Young | Unattached - St Pete Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.61 |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 5 | 16 | 1:59.85 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 10 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.56 |
Tucker Smith | Unattached - West Florida | 11 | 3 | 17 | 2:00.74 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2:00.87 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 12 | 2:01.13 |
Santi Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:01.27 |
Tyler Scheele | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 18 | 2:01.31 |
Cole Yonkee | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 19 | 2:01.35 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 9 | 4 | 20 | 2:01.73 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:02.37 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:02.44 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 16 | 2:02.52 |
Kenny Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 3 | 21 | 2:02.57 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:03.93 |
Cooper Hoffman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:04.81 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 6 | 19 | 2:05.37 |
Corey Connell | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:06.15 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.97 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:07.42 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 21 | 2:07.48 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2:07.85 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.00 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.42 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.79 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:08.99 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.25 |
Richard Graves | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:09.51 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.78 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:10.46 |
Anthony Gutierrez | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:10.64 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.65 |
Logan McMahan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:12.20 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.55 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:12.79 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.06 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:14.76 |
Ryan Heckel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:15.18 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.41 |
Joshua Price | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.50 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.51 |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:16.01 |
Ryan St Pierre | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:16.76 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.32 |
Andrew Campbell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:18.12 |
Cory Klemm | Unattached - Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:18.53 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.97 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:20.24 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.62 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:20.70 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.80 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:20.95 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.22 |
Michael Tuason | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:22.56 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:22.73 |
Alex Hernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:24.35 |
Austin Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:25.03 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:25.82 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.88 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.42 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.99 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:28.83 |
Joshua Wenzel | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:29.21 |
Tyson McDonald | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2:30.28 |
Mateusz Tomasik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:30.50 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.22 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:35.46 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:35.65 |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:36.87 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:41.66 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.14 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:42.73 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:43.43 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:44.34 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:46.28 |
James McArthur | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:46.72 |
Oliver Shaub | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.46 |