Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
True Sweetser | HillToppers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.46 |
William DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.42 |
Jordan Dailey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.73 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.34 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.75 |
Spencer Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.39 |
Caleb Gilkinson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:57.41 |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.15 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.62 |
Alexander Sparks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.96 |
Alexander Royle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.19 |
Jacob Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.33 |
Jacob Colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.53 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.18 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:01.27 |
Evan Budd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.36 |
Michael Melendez | Unattached - TBAY | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:01.48 |
Jese Guardado | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:01.88 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.91 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.98 |
Dillan Villavisanis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.05 |
Benjarman Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.15 |
John Thompson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:05.09 |
daniel domenichini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:05.91 |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.13 |
Steven Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.92 |
Ross Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:09.11 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.21 |
Daniel McAuliffe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.73 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.85 |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:11.45 |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.28 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:13.29 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.56 |
Ricky Harrison | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:16.10 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:25.25 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.26 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.48 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.50 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.36 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.33 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.60 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.73 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:34.78 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.12 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.03 |
Jonathan Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:39.04 |
Charles Baker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:43.07 |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.12 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:50.61 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:52.21 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:55.05 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:58.86 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:59.97 |
Aidan Mullen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 10 | 3:01.34 |
Daniel Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 3:09.45 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:09.53 |
Zachary Kopel-Zottoli | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 13 | 3:11.90 |
Eric Milton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:13.85 |
Hunter Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:14.78 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:16.11 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Roc Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexander Sparbel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.00p |
True Sweetser | HillToppers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:54.74p |
William DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:55.99p |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:56.72p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.84p |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.74p |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.85p |
Jordan Dailey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.03p |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.08p |
Jacob Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.11p |
Zachary Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.59p |
Alexander Sparks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.12p |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.43p |
Jacob Colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.24p |
Spencer Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.37p |
Dechlan Mercer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:00.69p |
Caleb Gilkinson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:00.85p |
Benjarman Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.00p |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.31p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.63p |
Michael Melendez | Unattached - TBAY | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:01.66p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.75p |
Evan Budd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.84p |
Alexander Royle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:02.31p |
David Guthrie-Gonzalez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.37p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.61p |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.13p |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:03.28p |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:04.30p |
Cesar Santoyo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:04.86p |
daniel domenichini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.10p |
John Thompson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.53p |
Kevin Zhou | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:05.87p |
Jese Guardado | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:06.17p |