Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Freestyle
2011 - Fhsaa - A District 3
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kahra Williams
P.K. Yonge
2
4
1
1:56.06
Gaby Ocampo
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
2
5
2
2:02.11
Katherine Baugh
Eustis
2
3
3
2:06.39
Laura Bennett
P.K. Yonge
2
6
4
2:10.60
Abigail Brown
Crystal River
2
2
5
2:12.60
Marissa Penn
Crystal River
2
7
6
2:23.06
Jackee Willcox
Mount Dora
2
1
7
2:24.89
Lizzy Tobener
P.K. Yonge
1
4
9
2:26.86
Kristina Ryan
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
1
5
10
2:27.36
Bethany Lartigue
Villages
2
8
8
2:28.40
Erin Cahill
Umatilla
1
6
11
2:31.01
Claire Epaillard
Mount Dora
1
8
12
2:32.97
Kylie James
Villages
1
2
13
2:33.19
Gabrielle Costabile
St. Francis (Gainesville)
1
1
14
2:33.33
Shannon Farabaugh
Crystal River
1
3
15
2:33.39
Courtney Aneson
Villages
1
7
16
2:34.37
Kahra Williams
P.K. Yonge
5
4
1
1:58.40p
Gaby Ocampo
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
4
4
2
2:04.77p
Katherine Baugh
Eustis
3
4
3
2:09.94p
Laura Bennett
P.K. Yonge
4
5
4
2:11.58p
Abigail Brown
Crystal River
5
5
5
2:11.80p
Marissa Penn
Crystal River
3
5
6
2:20.38p
Jackee Willcox
Mount Dora
3
3
7
2:28.00p
Bethany Lartigue
Villages
4
3
8
2:28.19p
Lizzy Tobener
P.K. Yonge
5
6
9
2:28.68p
Kristina Ryan
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
5
8
10
2:29.46p
Shannon Farabaugh
Crystal River
4
8
11
2:30.31p
Erin Cahill
Umatilla
3
2
12
2:30.55p
Kylie James
Villages
5
2
13
2:33.41p
Courtney Aneson
Villages
4
7
14
2:33.62p
Gabrielle Costabile
St. Francis (Gainesville)
3
6
15
2:34.14p
Claire Epaillard
Mount Dora
2
2
16
2:36.31p
shannon specie
P.K. Yonge
3
7
17
2:36.53p
Hannah Moore
Umatilla
5
1
18
2:37.81p
Dorie Diblin
St. Francis (Gainesville)
4
1
19
2:38.81p
Mercedes Armitage
Crystal River
2
5
20
2:40.36p
Angelika Thorn
St. John's Lutheran (Ocala)
3
8
21
2:40.68p
Stephanie Stoothoff
Mount Dora
2
3
22
2:42.53p
Caroline Ladley
Eustis
5
3
23
2:44.09p
Alexandra Chessman
Umatilla
2
4
24
2:44.35p
Dale Uzzolino
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
1
4
25
2:44.88p
Nichole Duminie
Umatilla
3
1
26
2:45.62p
Randell Worrell
Villages
4
2
27
2:46.97p
Brooke Turner
St. John's Lutheran (Ocala)
2
6
28
2:47.76p
Marisa Hasara
Bishop McLaughlin
2
7
29
2:50.43p
Amanda Estrada
Mount Dora
2
1
30
2:55.81p
Ashley Boling-McNulty
Eustis
4
6
31
2:57.02p
Afsaneh Kanl
Eustis
5
7
32
2:59.63p
Alanna Sullivan
Bishop McLaughlin
1
5
33
3:29.58p
Claudia Maigne
Bishop McLaughlin
1
3
34
3:35.27p