Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Angelina Defelix | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3:03.42 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:04.46 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:06.46 |
Gwendolyn Adams | Unattached - Tbay | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:06.64 |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3:08.54 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:11.04 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:13.11 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:13.33 |
Lily Poorman | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 3:13.72 |
Hannah Hudson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:14.03 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3:14.52 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 3:14.98 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 4 | 22 | 3:15.06 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 34 | 3:17.12 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 23 | 3:17.76 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:19.77 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 25 | 3:21.94 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3:25.25 |
Stephanie Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 35 | 3:26.31 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 36 | 3:26.63 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:27.08 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3:31.43 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 6 | 29 | 3:33.09 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 30 | 3:34.81 |
Yumi Knight | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 3:37.25 |
Samantha Little | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 37 | 3:38.97 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 3:45.16 |
Sara Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 3:48.25 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 34 | 3:52.69 |
Madelynne Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 35 | 4:00.01 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Esther Rennhack | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Ella Burns | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Marissa Foster | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexis Van Dien | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Jenna Capuano | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Liannett Pineda | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Adair Olmsted | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Giorgie Graves | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.22p |
Bailey Bowden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.73p |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.62p |
Haley Fournier | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.43p |
Carigan Albert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.08p |
Olivia Gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.90p |
Taylor McMahon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.71p |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.88p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.99p |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.51p |
Allison Lehr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:19.96p |
Joanna Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.13p |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:20.79p |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.89p |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.93p |
Sydney Panzarino | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:21.62p |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.32p |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.47p |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:23.76p |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.86p |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.23p |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:24.40p |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.29p |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:25.69p |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.75p |
Julia Kostecki | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.76p |
Mackenzie DuPree | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.07p |
Paige Lenczden | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:26.40p |
Adrienne Lewis | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.20p |
Christina Tournant | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.60p |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.22p |
Kelsey Fry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:28.52p |
Julia Dieffenwierth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:28.56p |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.65p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 19 | 2:28.98p |
Kiley Parrish | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.01p |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.49p |
Monica Surrena | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:29.54p |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.70p |
Faith Culver | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:29.95p |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.98p |
Sofia Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.21p |
Tess Malik | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.58p |
Jasmine Kolch | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.91p |
Taylor Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.98p |
Katherine Cancello | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.08p |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.11p |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.73p |
Madison Kennedy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:31.95p |
Brielle Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.15p |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:32.21p |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.50p |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.66p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.55p |
Kathleen Babcock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:33.58p |
Riley Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2:34.08p |
Lizel Cuevas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.46p |