Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.51 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:37.55 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.35 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.67 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.07 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:46.66 |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached - Hazlett | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.10 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:50.13 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:52.18 |
Jaedon Jaworski | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:53.11 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.22 |
Nicolas Probosz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:53.63 |
Christian Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:56.79 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:57.89 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:00.34 |
Charles Valenti | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 16 | 3:01.02 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:01.03 |
Ryan Opitz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:01.83 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 3:02.73 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 3:03.04 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 21 | 3:04.34 |
Nicholas Cannon | Unattached - Tbay | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3:04.48 |
Jin Zhang | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 8 | 23 | 3:06.99 |
Nathan Weaver | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 6 | 24 | 3:08.94 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3:09.54 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 26 | 3:10.32 |
Jordan Hacker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:10.72 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 5 | 5 | 28 | 3:11.57 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 29 | 3:12.38 |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 30 | 3:13.48 |
Gabriel Layne | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 2 | 31 | 3:15.34 |
Armando Hoare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 32 | 3:15.68 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 33 | 3:18.90 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 34 | 3:19.98 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 10 | 35 | 3:22.02 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 36 | 3:22.21 |
Samuel Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 5 | 37 | 3:22.46 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 38 | 3:31.59 |
Naren Goulas | Team Velocity | 8 | 8 | 39 | 3:38.92 |
Kenneth Britton | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 4 | 40 | 4:09.51 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS |