Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Burrows | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.97 |
Madison Pyhel | St. Petersburg | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.26 |
Kelly Harris | St. Petersburg | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.97 |
Taylor Emerson | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.47 |
Hannah Davis | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.73 |
Kyah Morgan | St. Petersburg | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.63 |
Sarah Lankford | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.52 |
Dominique Donovan | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.76 |
Dabney Denis | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.61 |
Jordan Cox | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.71 |
Sarah Miller | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.17 |
Ellen Gasper | St. Petersburg Catholic | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:45.37 |
Elaine Danielson | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:46.91 |
Danielle Blenis | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:47.20 |
JoiCherrin Sherman | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:48.66 |
Bayleigh Butler | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:55.35 |
Amanda Burrows | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.05p |
Madison Pyhel | St. Petersburg | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.67p |
Taylor Emerson | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.51p |
Kelly Harris | St. Petersburg | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.35p |
Sarah Lankford | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.98p |
Kyah Morgan | St. Petersburg | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.33p |
Hannah Davis | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.00p |
Dominique Donovan | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:41.27p |
Sarah Miller | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:46.14p |
Danielle Blenis | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.64p |
Dabney Denis | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.97p |
Elaine Danielson | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.31p |
Jordan Cox | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.89p |
Ellen Gasper | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.36p |
JoiCherrin Sherman | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:52.09p |
Bayleigh Butler | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:58.30p |
Danielle Lopez | St. Petersburg | 3 | 7 | 17 | 3:03.02p |
Cathleen O'connor | St. Petersburg Catholic | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:03.35p |
Emily Moore | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:23.08p |
Sarah Duncan | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:29.59p |
Grace Dutton | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:45.41p |
Samantha Cobett | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Claire Franco | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 1 | NSp |