Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Quinn White | Crimson Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.89 |
Heidi Wu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.56 |
Sara Plunkett | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.18 |
Alexandra Moore | Cp-Ac Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.58 |
Emily Wang | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.23 |
Eva Smith | Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.60 |
Victoria Liu | Cp-Ac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:03.31 |
Olivia Chow | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:03.56 |
Mia Slowik | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.67 |
Grace Saidmuratov | Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.98 |
Kayla Bolster | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:04.40 |
Charlotte Hoover | The Current | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:04.59 |
Sena Bozkurt | Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.93 |
Samantha Villacis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:04.94 |
Hannah Bateman | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.99 |
Natalia Gajecki | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:05.14 |
Mia Smith | New Jersey Race Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:05.68 |
Madeline Lent | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:05.73 |
Maria Delmonte | Maine Gators | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2:06.02 |
Ella Nadeau | Southington Rays | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:06.29 |
Hannah Wilson | North Jersey Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.45 |
Annaliese Moylan | Edge Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:06.61 |
Samantha Benzija | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:06.74 |
Raegan O'brien | Usam | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:07.12 |
Noa Chambers | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:07.15 |
Sasha Casey | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:07.23 |
Danielle Carter | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:07.39 |
Olivia Schlegel | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:07.69 |
Shauna Harney | Weymouth Club Waves | 2 | 9 | 26 | 2:08.10 |
Lori Jiang | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:08.18 |
Bryce Gold | Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:08.81 |
Violet Dorsey-Reyes | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 33 | 2:09.19 |
Isabella Lombard | The Current | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:09.27 |
Sara Callahan | The Current | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:10.12 |
Veronika Puzanovova | Buffalo Aquatics (Baac) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.65 |
Kiera Harkins | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 1 | 8 | 35 | 2:12.30 |
Emma Sellnow | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.87 |
Alyssa Stump | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:13.87 |
Flora Jeng | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2:13.95 |
Caroline Steeves | KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.78 |
Rebecca Trosman | Match Point Nyc | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.14 |
Clarissa Ball | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:21.40 |
Quinn White | Crimson Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.30p |
Heidi Wu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.82p |
Sara Plunkett | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:02.05p |
Emily Wang | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.10p |
Alexandra Moore | Cp-Ac Swimming | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.36p |
Grace Saidmuratov | Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.68p |
Hannah Bateman | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:04.13p |
Kayla Bolster | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.25p |
Mia Slowik | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:04.27p |
Victoria Liu | Cp-Ac Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:04.42p |
Sena Bozkurt | Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.57p |
Natalia Gajecki | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.56p |
Hannah Wilson | North Jersey Barracudas | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2:05.65p |
Eva Smith | Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.36p |
Mia Smith | New Jersey Race Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:06.64p |
Danielle Carter | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:06.85p |
Maria Delmonte | Maine Gators | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.86p |
Isabella Lombard | The Current | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.89p |
Raegan O'brien | Usam | 5 | 9 | 19 | 2:06.95p |
Charlotte Hoover | The Current | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:07.63p |
Samantha Benzija | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:07.66p |
Annaliese Moylan | Edge Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:08.16p |
Bryce Gold | Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:08.20p |
Noa Chambers | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:08.62p |
Sasha Casey | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 25 | 2:08.69p |
Shauna Harney | Weymouth Club Waves | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:08.73p |
Samantha Villacis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2:08.94p |
Madeline Lent | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:09.05p |
Lori Jiang | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:09.09p |
Ella Nadeau | Southington Rays | 4 | 9 | 30 | 2:09.18p |
Izabella Hanek | Great Waves Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:09.23p |
Olivia Chow | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:09.38p |
Sara Callahan | The Current | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:09.48p |
Hannah Ullinger | Hudson Valley Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:09.71p |
Kiera Harkins | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 3 | 9 | 35 | 2:09.75p |
Olivia Schlegel | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 36 | 2:09.85p |
Jessie Wang | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:09.90p |
Violet Dorsey-Reyes | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:10.27p |
Kylie Spalt | The Atlantic Club | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:10.37p |
Courtney Weber | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:10.41p |
Flora Jeng | Metro Area Life Time Swimming | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:10.65p |
Loretta Santora | Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:10.68p |
Rory Keller | Cp-Ac Swimming | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:11.10p |
Ava Ward | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 44 | 2:11.27p |
Nora Herbstzuber | Crimson Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:11.33p |
Giselle Michaels | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:11.36p |
Kaitlyn Lester | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:11.38p |
Kait Sweeney | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:11.60p |
Amelia Peterson | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:11.78p |
Abigail Bartolacci | Rivertown Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:11.85p |
Siara Celentano | New Jersey Race Club | 1 | 6 | 51 | 2:12.33p |
Allison Brown | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 1 | 52 | 2:12.39p |
Olivia Cieciwa | Cp-Ac Swimming | 3 | 3 | 53 | 2:12.58p |
Summer Sakowicz | New Jersey Race Club | 2 | 9 | 54 | 2:12.72p |
Samantha Haley | Cp-Ac Swimming | 4 | 2 | 55 | 2:12.77p |
Lauren Fishbein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2:13.57p |
Tessa Feld | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:14.34p |
Jacqueline Constantine | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 58 | 2:16.04p |