Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Lawler | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.19 |
Steven Shapiro | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:49.00 |
Matt Cleary | Southeastern Connecticut YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.83 |
Tatsuya Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.91 |
Chris Brandenberger | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.49 |
Richard Sanzo | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.78 |
Chris Halstead | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.18 |
Brian Carey | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:53.52 |
Kevin Kozlowski | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:53.64 |
Matthew Kevins | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.82 |
Peter Mesavage | Stratford Y Seadogs | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:55.52 |
Jason Oberman | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:55.67 |
Stephen Heyer | Stratford Y Seadogs | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.24 |
Jeffrey Chu | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.39 |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.64 |
Adam Zaczkowski | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.79 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.90 |
Brian Cook | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.92 |
Peter Simerman | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.29 |
James McGee | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.90 |
Brian O'Shea | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:00.93 |
David Coleman | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:01.88 |
Jonathan Christie | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.07 |
Robert Kyne | Southeastern Connecticut YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:02.23 |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.69 |
Andrew Trepp | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.18 |
Cliff Orveda | Southeastern Connecticut YMCA | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:03.24 |
Matthew Harrington | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:03.25 |
Sam Hagen | Southeastern Connecticut YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.09 |
Joseph Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.25 |
Daniel Posada | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.20 |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.08 |
Peter Constant | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.14 |
Brian Cordes | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:07.28 |
Serge Korepin | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:07.39 |
Aaron Zaczkowski | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.07 |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.15 |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.43 |
Christian Greer | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:08.97 |
Zachary Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2:09.18 |
Yuta Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.40 |
Greg Riley | Southeastern Connecticut YMCA | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:10.30 |
Donnie Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:10.55 |
Stephen Cruzan | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:12.18 |
Christopher Clark | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:12.56 |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.47 |
Kirk Scheel | Southeastern Connecticut YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:13.74 |
Michael Donnelly | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:14.65 |
Field Garthwaite | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:15.22 |
Nate Ricard | Southeastern Connecticut YMCA | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:15.99 |
Patrick Detolla | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:16.03 |
Christophe Gibson | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.82 |
Barrett Pall | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.58 |
Robert Brink | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.70 |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.91 |
Matteo Tunioli | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.37 |
Joshua Gruber | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:23.05 |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.06 |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.94 |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.87 |
Garrett Naughton | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:27.49 |
Andrew Royster | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:28.45 |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.39 |
Danny Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.41 |
John Giunta | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2:35.85 |
Andrew Wade | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.94 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.99 |
Oswaldo Torres | Stratford Y Seadogs | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:37.25 |
Nathan Everett | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:38.01 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.34 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:38.68 |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.22 |
Peter Roche | Stratford Y Seadogs | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:40.36 |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.60 |
Niko Martecchini | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.81 |
Taylor Byrne | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:41.39 |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:41.53 |
Andrew Brisson | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.72 |
Douglas Buffone | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:41.88 |
Michael Korevec | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:42.01 |
Jason Kaplowitz | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:43.15 |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.34 |
Jeremy Siegel | Weston Water Wizards | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:43.66 |
C. Schott | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:45.61 |
Anthony Salce | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:46.13 |
Jonathan O'Connor | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.20 |
Ryan Pramer | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:46.38 |
Brendan Golden | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:47.09 |
Richard Vaccari | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:47.85 |
James Voyages | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:47.96 |
Lee Summerlin | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:48.39 |
Julian Lui | Monroe Rec. Gators | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:48.62 |
Danen Saviano | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:49.46 |
David Brown | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:49.48 |
Avery Molnar | Stratford Y Seadogs | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:49.66 |
Stuart Ainsworth | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:50.08 |
John Kearns | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:50.53 |
William Hollis | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2:50.70 |
Stephen Vogl | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:50.90 |
Patrick Atkins | Westport/Weston YMCA Water Rat | 7 | 5 | 23 | 2:52.56 |