Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:56.41 | |
Katherine Dudley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:58.85 | |
Helen Juden | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 1:59.00 | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 1:59.03 | |
Laura Conter | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 5 | 1:59.08 | |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:59.30 | |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:59.37 | |
Elisabeth Kruger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1:59.52 | |
Lauren McKenna | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 9 | 1:59.60 | |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:59.68 | |
Margaret Fenn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:59.95 | |
Katherine Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:00.21 | |
Elizabeth Legan | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:00.24 | |
Christina Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2:00.41 | |
Kara Oulighan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 2:00.70 | |
Rebecca Kotkin | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 5 | 2:00.85 | |
Caitlyn Bozza | Omni | 2 | 9 | 2:00.88 | |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:01.22 | |
Haley Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:01.23 | |
Jennifer Lewis | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 2 | 2:01.28 | |
Christina Bladek | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:01.34 | |
Megan Renzoni | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 8 | 2:01.46 | |
Julia Courtney | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 2:01.73 | |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:01.74 | |
Allison Wells | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:01.88 | |
Lauren Evanosky | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2:01.96 | |
Kristin Ryan | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 2:02.09 | |
Lauren Honrath | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 1 | 2:02.25 | |
Laura Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:02.34 | |
Dana Vernal | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:02.43 | |
Kaitlyn Ament | Omni | 2 | 1 | 2:02.64 | |
Ciara Waters | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:03.39 | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 2:03.56 | |
Katherine Wargo | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:03.79 | |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 2:04.00 | |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 2:04.14 | |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:04.16 | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:04.40 | |
Addison Koelle | Mystic Makos | 2 | 3 | 2:04.49 | |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 2:04.84 | |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden/N. Haven | 2 | 2 | 2:05.75 | |
Laura Zdon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 7 | 2:07.21 | |
Meghan Sisson | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 2:07.85 | |
Kimberly Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:07.96 | |
Hope Lima | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2:08.01 | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 2 | 9 | 2:08.39 | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:08.39 | |
Katherine Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:09.42 | |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:09.74 | |
Norah Gentile | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 2 | 2:10.60 | |
Marilyn Purvis | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 7 | 2:11.10 | |
Elizabeth Brown | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:11.14 | |
Allison Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 9 | 2:11.83 | |
Catherine Kelly | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 1 | 2:12.69 | |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 5 | 2:15.70 | |
Helene Neuhaus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:18.34 | |
Justine Ress | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2:18.83 | |
Jessica Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:22.29 | |
Norah Wallace | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2:22.70 | |
Morgan Letendre | Charter Oak | 3 | 9 | 2:23.26 | |
Courtney Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:23.35 | |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:25.55 | |
Amamda Kohalmi | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2:28.30 | |
Aubrey Orozco | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2:28.81 | |
Catherine Friel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:29.01 | |
Anna Karvelis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2:29.10 | |
Marisa Shields | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2:32.01 | |
Jennifer Collins | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:32.25 | |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:32.35 | |
Adriana DiCenzo | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 2:34.50 | |
Adelaide Taylor | Mystic Makos | 1 | 4 | 2:35.17 | |
Julianne Barriss | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 7 | 2:36.52 | |
Molly Harmon | Omni | 2 | 9 | 2:36.58 | |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 2:37.57 | |
Kelly Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 2:39.47 | |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/N. Haven | 5 | 3 | 1:58.03p | |
Laura Conter | Laurel E. Hartford | 7 | 5 | 1:58.51p | |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 1:58.64p | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 5 | 1:58.78p | |
Elisabeth Kruger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 1:59.05p | |
Kelly Hannigan | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 1:59.68p | |
Helen Juden | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 1:59.90p | |
Margaret Fenn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2:00.62p | |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:00.81p | |
Allison Wells | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2:00.88p | |
Laura Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2:00.99p | |
Jennifer Lewis | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 2:01.06p | |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:01.10p | |
Elizabeth Legan | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:01.18p | |
Caitlyn Bozza | Omni | 5 | 6 | 2:01.19p | |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2:01.28p | |
Kaitlyn Ament | Omni | 4 | 3 | 2:01.46p | |
Rebecca Kotkin | Laurel E. Hartford | 5 | 1 | 2:01.53p | |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:01.70p | |
Lauren Evanosky | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2:01.82p | |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 2 | 2:01.87p | |
Christina Bladek | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 1 | 2:01.96p | |
Katherine Dudley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 2:01.97p | |
Megan Renzoni | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 3 | 2 | 2:02.10p | |
Christina Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 1 | 2:02.14p |