Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Johannah Kos | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2:11.84 | |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:14.01 | |
Lauren Bedard | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 2:14.15 | |
Laura Conter | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 4 | 2:14.36 | |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:14.50 | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:14.89 | |
Carly Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:15.02 | |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:15.32 | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 2:16.91 | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2:16.94 | |
Devon Moran | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:17.19 | |
Abigail Sauter | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:17.65 | |
Megan Rappa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:17.82 | |
Rebecca Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2:18.75 | |
Emily Whitaker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:18.75 | |
Lisa McHale | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:18.89 | |
Katherine Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 2:19.20 | |
Stephanie Allgood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:19.35 | |
Kayleigh Boucher | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 3 | 2:19.37 | |
Sandy Bujalski | Connecticut Splash | 1 | 4 | 2:19.57 | |
Iliana Paul | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 2:19.70 | |
Alexandra Tichy | Amity Regional | 2 | 1 | 2:19.71 | |
Emily Johnson | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 8 | 2:19.86 | |
Erin McLaughlin | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:19.90 | |
Kelly Recupero | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:20.06 | |
Nyanza Rothman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:20.10 | |
Caitlyn Bozza | Omni | 2 | 7 | 2:20.15 | |
Chelsea Heneghan | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 4 | 2:20.18 | |
Maria Altieri | Omni | 1 | 7 | 2:20.36 | |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 9 | 2:20.89 | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 9 | 2:21.67 | |
Alexandra Huffman | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 5 | 2:21.70 | |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:21.90 | |
Paloma Dugan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2:21.98 | |
Gabrielle Low | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 9 | 2:22.13 | |
Jennifer O'Neil | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:22.22 | |
Stephanie Conelias | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 2:22.33 | |
Amanda Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:22.81 | |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2:22.94 | |
Jessica Patrell | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 8 | 2:23.01 | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:23.73 | |
Addison Koelle | Mystic Makos | 2 | 9 | 2:24.57 | |
Kelly Donovan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:24.60 | |
Caroline McCabe | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 2:25.16 | |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 2:25.54 | |
Allison Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 2:26.24 | |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:26.72 | |
Meghan Sisson | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 2:27.09 | |
Shannon Carroll | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:28.04 | |
Sarah Chepeleff | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 4 | 2:28.19 | |
Katherine Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2:28.56 | |
Brittany Allison | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 2 | 2:29.38 | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 1 | 9 | 2:30.03 | |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 5 | 2:33.70 | |
Helene Neuhaus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:33.83 | |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:41.61 | |
Jessica Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:42.68 | |
Samantha Berizzi | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 7 | 2:44.79 | |
Morgan Letendre | Charter Oak | 3 | 8 | 2:47.46 | |
Courtney Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:48.30 | |
Eva Nelson | Mystic Makos | 3 | 1 | 2:49.99 | |
Allison Sing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 2:50.23 | |
Jamie Romanowski | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 9 | 2:50.77 | |
Kirsten Vaughan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:50.80 | |
Anna Karvelis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:50.90 | |
Aubrey Orozco | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2:51.57 | |
Melanie Erk | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 3 | 2:53.41 | |
Marisa Shields | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2:53.50 | |
Natalie LeBlanc | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 9 | 2:53.56 | |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 2:55.73 | |
Elizabeth Sottile | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 5 | 2:55.94 | |
Kelly Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 2:56.14 | |
Megan Cowell | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:56.15 | |
Sarah Doppstadt | Laurel E. Hartford | NT | |||
Catherine Kelly | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 8 | NT | |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/N. Haven | 5 | 3 | 2:11.13p | |
Kelly Hannigan | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 2:11.63p | |
Elisabeth Kruger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 2:14.22p | |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2:14.66p | |
Johannah Kos | Aquabears | 8 | 4 | 2:15.82p | |
Lauren Bedard | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 2:15.83p | |
Laura Conter | Laurel E. Hartford | 7 | 5 | 2:15.89p | |
Gillian Morris | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 2:16.14p | |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2:16.47p | |
Caitlyn Bozza | Omni | 5 | 3 | 2:16.49p | |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 2:16.66p | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 2:16.71p | |
Haley Ottenbreit | Hamden/N. Haven | 3 | 3 | 2:17.82p | |
Samantha Morse | Charter Oak | 7 | 6 | 2:17.98p | |
Lisa McHale | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:18.11p | |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 2:18.12p | |
Rebecca Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 2:18.16p | |
Hayley Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 2:18.18p | |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 2:18.26p | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:18.69p | |
Alexandra Tichy | Amity Regional | 5 | 6 | 2:18.76p | |
Allison Lenci | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 1 | 2:18.89p | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2:18.90p | |
Stephanie Allgood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 2:18.90p | |
Abigail Sauter | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:19.10p |