Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Guernsey III | Cat | 7 | 4 | 2:11.70 | |
Christopher Woolston | Cat | 7 | 3 | 2:14.59 | |
Joshua Sklanka | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2:15.52 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 2 | 2:17.11 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 5 | 2:19.11 | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2:20.13 | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cat | 7 | 7 | 2:20.56 | |
James Pelham | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2:20.74 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 2:21.20 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cat | 6 | 2 | 2:21.49 | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 8 | 2:21.92 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2:22.21 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2:22.22 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2:22.34 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 1 | 2:22.96 | |
Kevin Danaher | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2:25.07 | |
Kevin Ehrlich | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2:25.23 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2:26.74 | |
Nicholas Digiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 1 | 2:26.77 | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 2:28.20 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2:30.15 | |
Peter Roach | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 2:30.19 | |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2:30.38 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2:30.43 | |
Michael Brookman | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 4 | 2:30.44 | |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 8 | 2:30.83 | |
John Cieslewski | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2:31.35 | |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 8 | 2:32.40 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2:33.73 | |
Keith Lombardi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2:33.80 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2:33.88 | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2:35.11 | |
Michael Schuller | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:35.49 | |
Matthew Sandahl | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2:36.31 | |
Corey Dubois | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:37.34 | |
James Brookman | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 5 | 2:37.77 | |
Zachary McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 2:38.65 | |
Ryan Barry | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2:39.17 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:39.27 | |
Walter Leo | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2:39.84 | |
Luke O'Neil | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2:40.38 | |
William Stark | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2:40.62 | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 8 | 2:40.75 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2:40.91 | |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2:40.98 | |
Kevin McLaughlin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2:41.18 | |
Joshua Hill | Meriden YMCA Seals | 1 | 4 | 2:41.21 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2:42.05 | |
Edward Allaben | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 2:42.87 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:43.80 | |
John Braddock | Meriden YMCA Seals | 4 | 1 | 2:43.89 | |
Douglas Fetteroll | Cat | 2 | 7 | 2:43.99 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 2:44.60 | |
Samuel McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 7 | 2:44.89 | |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2:45.20 | |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:45.28 | |
Michael Boucher | Nutmeg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:46.49 | |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:46.65 | |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:47.18 | |
Alexander Smith | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:48.03 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:49.59 | |
Ryan McKenna | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:49.99 | |
Alec Benallal | Cat | 3 | 6 | 2:50.55 | |
Stephen Szarek | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 8 | 2:51.61 | |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 2:51.69 | |
Sean Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:51.91 | |
Jonathan Edwards | Meriden YMCA Seals | 2 | 6 | 2:52.24 | |
Kyle Phelps | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:52.44 | |
Kevin Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2:54.71 | |
Sean Moran | Nutmeg Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:54.86 | |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2:54.87 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:54.99 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 2:55.70 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:56.26 | |
Jonathan Grenier | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:57.40 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cat | 3 | 7 | 2:58.13 | |
Matthew Navetta | Nutmeg Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2:58.61 | |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 3:00.73 | |
Bryan Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3:02.34 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3:06.22 | |
Adam Kurniawan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3:07.23 | |
Tim Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 3:10.40 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3:11.75 | |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 3:15.00 | |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3:17.41 | |
Adam Stasiw | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3:17.81 | |
Matthew Moen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3:24.68 | |
Thomas Cieslewski | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3:36.06 | |
Sean Pendleton | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4:04.97 | |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | DQ |