Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eliot Scymanski | Un-Ct | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.69 |
Kyle Smoragiewicz | Un-Ct | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.15 |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:05.66 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.89 |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.26 |
Bryan Stephan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.44 |
Tyler Loechner | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.89 |
Joseph Sullo | Un-Ct | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.03 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.41 |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.28 |
Matthew Thomson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.55 |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.48 |
Laurence Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.78 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden/North Haven | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.37 |
Dominic Derosa | Un-Ct | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.86 |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.85 |
Fred Tritschler | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.72 |
Christopher Gontarski | Hamden/North Haven | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.92 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.78 |
Michael Mazzara | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.95 |
Cory Bacon | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.95 |
Michael Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:21.31 |
John Ospina | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.80 |
James Carroll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:23.59 |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.54 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.01 |
Peter Tortora | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.68 |
Evan Sullivan | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.07 |
Justin Sullo | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:35.56 |
Gannon Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.92 |
Dylan Swanepoel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.56 |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.11 |
Jake St John | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:51.44 |
Tucker Cheyne | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:56.36 |
Jason Hipona | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:57.48 |
Matthew Wisher | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:58.99 |
Daniel Tetley | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:09.62 |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John King | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS |