Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.40 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2:33.84 |
Melanie Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.87 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.55 |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.50 |
Morgan Bullock | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.55 |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 7 | 2:37.85 |
Madeline Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.91 |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 9 | 2:39.36 |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.43 |
Michaela Morr | SoNoCo Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.95 |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.15 |
Dempsey Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic | 12 | 3 | 13 | 2:40.35 |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 14 | 2:40.37 |
Alexandra Vitale | Unattached Kcy -ne | 16 | 6 | 15 | 2:40.91 |
Siusi Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 16 | 2:41.38 |
Marilyn Purvis | Unattached CT | 11 | 7 | 17 | 2:41.43 |
Catherine Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 18 | 2:41.46 |
Caroline Wilson | SoNoCo Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 19 | 2:41.90 |
Alyssa Reinhard | Unattached CT | 14 | 7 | 20 | 2:42.12 |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.20 |
Caitlyn Hracs | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 21 | 2:43.31 |
Lauren O'Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 22 | 2:43.80 |
Katherine Orem | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 11 | 2 | 23 | 2:43.81 |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 24 | 2:44.17 |
Caroline Coolidge | Charter Oak | 11 | 1 | 25 | 2:44.37 |
Lauren Curtis | Cougar Aquatic | 13 | 4 | 26 | 2:44.60 |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 27 | 2:44.66 |
Emily Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 12 | 2 | 28 | 2:44.69 |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 29 | 2:45.22 |
Phoebe Packer | Charter Oak | 10 | 4 | 30 | 2:45.45 |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic | 12 | 1 | 31 | 2:45.52 |
Michaela Kearney | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.32 |
Alexandra Huffman | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 13 | 1 | 32 | 2:46.45 |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.49 |
Shannon Lee | Unattached CT | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.68 |
Jenna Waldron | Charter Oak | 13 | 7 | 33 | 2:46.73 |
Garland Bartlett | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2:46.92 |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 35 | 2:47.06 |
Laura Jordan | Charter Oak | 12 | 8 | 36 | 2:47.25 |
Kristi Edleson | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 37 | 2:47.35 |
Allison O'Keefe | SoNoCo Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 38 | 2:47.47 |
Kelsey Boucher | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 11 | 4 | 39 | 2:47.56 |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 40 | 2:47.72 |
Anna Gooding | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 41 | 2:47.73 |
Emily Weir | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 13 | 3 | 42 | 2:48.40 |
Hope Lima | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 11 | 6 | 43 | 2:48.55 |
Samantha Pierce | Charter Oak | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.98 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 44 | 2:49.00 |
Erin McVeigh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 1 | 45 | 2:49.10 |
Ariel Bond | Wildcat Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 46 | 2:49.15 |
Lauren Timmerman | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 13 | 6 | 47 | 2:49.18 |
Julianne Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 48 | 2:49.46 |
Caroline McCabe | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 13 | 5 | 49 | 2:50.24 |
Jennifer Lewis | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 3 | 50 | 2:50.86 |
Katrina Timmerman | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 5 | 51 | 2:51.23 |
Melanie Larkins | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 8 | 52 | 2:51.24 |
Sarah Suchoff | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 11 | 8 | 53 | 2:51.33 |
Danielle Young | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 54 | 2:51.34 |
Caitlin O'Connor | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 55 | 2:51.69 |
Brittany Honrath | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 56 | 2:51.96 |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 57 | 2:52.01 |
Norah Gentile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 14 | 6 | 58 | 2:52.29 |
Lauren Almonte | Wildcat Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 59 | 2:52.71 |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 60 | 2:52.82 |
Andrea Smelser | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 8 | 61 | 2:52.86 |
Hannah Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 62 | 2:52.92 |
Kelsey Sumple | Windsor Water Rat Express | 8 | 3 | 63 | 2:53.15 |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 64 | 2:53.57 |
Kymberly Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 65 | 2:53.60 |
Lisa Bero | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 66 | 2:54.33 |
Stephanie Hom | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 2 | 67 | 2:54.44 |
Megan Mostoller | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:54.91 |
Mairin McKinlay | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 68 | 2:55.13 |
Ashley Petersen | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 69 | 2:55.47 |
Holly Arel | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 9 | 2 | 70 | 2:55.83 |
Katherine Wren | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 11 | 3 | 71 | 2:56.91 |
Aubrey Kalashian | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 72 | 2:57.98 |
Alexandra Burns | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 3 | 72 | 2:57.98 |
Mary Almeida | Cougar Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 74 | 2:58.16 |
Taryn Dooley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 10 | 8 | 75 | 2:58.69 |
Caitlin Urciuoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 76 | 2:58.86 |
Olivia Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 7 | 77 | 2:58.88 |
Rebecca Odgers | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 78 | 2:58.91 |
Helen Grant | Charter Oak | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2:59.06 |
Justine St Louis | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 5 | 79 | 2:59.11 |
Katherine Sullivan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 5 | 80 | 2:59.22 |
Jennifer Tavares | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:59.37 |
Tiffany Moreno | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 81 | 2:59.69 |
Kemberlyn Suarez | Wildcat Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 82 | 3:01.12 |
Melissa Fillmore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 83 | 3:01.98 |
Sveva Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 84 | 3:02.07 |
Erin Westcott | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 9 | 3:02.80 |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3:03.03 |
Karen Novak | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 85 | 3:03.23 |
Emma Montross | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 86 | 3:03.71 |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 8 | 87 | 3:04.12 |
Megan Aitro | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 11 | 3:04.42 |
Erin Markert | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 88 | 3:04.44 |
Madison Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 89 | 3:04.59 |