Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:04.39 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 2:07.04 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:09.26 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:09.91 | |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:10.51 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2:10.97 | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 2:11.13 | |
Thomas Depaoli | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 3 | 2:11.20 | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 2 | 2:11.34 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:11.95 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 2:13.65 | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:14.33 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 2:16.01 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:16.16 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:16.18 | |
Joseph Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:16.34 | |
Michael DiVerniero | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:16.55 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 2:16.78 | |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2:17.48 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:18.90 | |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:19.39 | |
Matthew Iassogna | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2:20.09 | |
Matthew McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:20.70 | |
Zachary Watson | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 2:20.85 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 4 | 2:21.83 | |
Laurence Abel | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 1 | 2:22.62 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 2:23.64 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:29.85 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:30.03 | |
Cory Bacon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 5 | 2:30.13 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:31.12 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2:31.26 | |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:33.92 | |
Samuel McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:36.02 | |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2:39.59 | |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:43.52 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:44.56 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:45.05 | |
Costas Hadjipateras | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 2:02.69p | |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2:07.21p | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 2:07.42p | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:10.04p | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2:11.09p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2:11.20p | |
Thomas Depaoli | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 6 | 2 | 2:12.67p | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 4 | 2:13.47p | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 6 | 5 | 2:14.63p | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:15.31p | |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:15.69p | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:16.84p | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:18.44p | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 1 | 2:18.84p | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 2:18.97p | |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:19.09p | |
Joseph Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:19.17p | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:19.99p | |
Christopher Platow | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 6 | 2:20.69p | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 2:20.90p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2:20.97p | |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2:21.22p | |
Michael DiVerniero | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:21.24p | |
Matthew Iassogna | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2:21.85p | |
Zachary Watson | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 2:21.86p | |
Matthew McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:23.16p | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2:23.52p | |
Laurence Abel | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 6 | 2:24.90p | |
Jordan Grossman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:25.60p | |
Alexander Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2:25.93p | |
John King | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2:26.33p | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 5 | 2:26.88p | |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 2:27.58p | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:29.50p | |
Steven Geier | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:29.94p | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:32.04p | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:32.54p | |
Jack Sun | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:33.07p | |
William Phillips | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2:33.53p | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:34.07p | |
Glenn Bergesen | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 2 | 2:34.14p | |
Scott Padula | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 2 | 2:34.19p | |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:34.40p | |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2:34.58p | |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:35.02p | |
Connor Lui | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2:35.09p | |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:36.40p | |
Samuel McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2:36.42p | |
Cory Bacon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 2 | 2:37.26p | |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 2:37.31p | |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 2:39.82p | |
Edmund Hendrickson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 3 | 2:40.34p | |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2:41.07p | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:44.44p | |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 8 | DQp |