Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Galeano | Robinson | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.51 |
Josh Kramer | Berkeley Prep School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.48 |
Josh Cohen | Jesuit High School | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.77 |
Benjamin Bird | Seminole Presbyterian | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.19 |
Barrett Eubanks | Tampa Preparatory | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.71 |
Seton Hengesbach | Clearwater Central Catholic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.11 |
Justin Lee | Berkeley Prep School | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.10 |
Michael Moody | Shorecrest | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.23 |
Mitchell Snyder | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.61 |
Matt Glicksman | Berkeley Prep School | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.84 |
Carl Hawkins | Jesuit High School | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.37 |
Andrew Cockey | Tampa Preparatory | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:09.13 |
Arjun Nanda | Shorecrest | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.15 |
Kevin Segall | Tampa Preparatory | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.16 |
Evan Richards | Jesuit High School | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.38 |
Jorge Varinno | Robinson | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.69 |
Carlos Galeano | Robinson | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.91p |
Josh Kramer | Berkeley Prep School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.44p |
Barrett Eubanks | Tampa Preparatory | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.73p |
Josh Cohen | Jesuit High School | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.98p |
Benjamin Bird | Seminole Presbyterian | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.05p |
Seton Hengesbach | Clearwater Central Catholic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.77p |
Michael Moody | Shorecrest | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.75p |
Justin Lee | Berkeley Prep School | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.10p |
Mitchell Snyder | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.20p |
Carl Hawkins | Jesuit High School | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.05p |
Matt Glicksman | Berkeley Prep School | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.80p |
Kevin Segall | Tampa Preparatory | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.20p |
Arjun Nanda | Shorecrest | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:12.74p |
Evan Richards | Jesuit High School | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.63p |
Jorge Varinno | Robinson | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:18.18p |
Andrew Cockey | Tampa Preparatory | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.84p |
Sebastian Theodore | Jesuit High School | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.46p |
Andrei Stetsenko | Shorecrest | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.93p |
Bryan Sunnucks | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:35.71p |
Jonathan Latimer | Tampa Catholic High School | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:41.17p |
Derek Freeborn | Robinson | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:43.48p |
Alexander Van Gils | Shorecrest | 2 | 9 | 22 | 2:48.06p |
Kennard Mallicote | Robinson | 1 | 9 | 23 | 2:59.65p |
Mark Fleming | Seminole Presbyterian | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Marc Mayes | Tampa Preparatory | 2 | 7 | NSp |