Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer O'Neil | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.25 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.53 |
Kristi Edleson | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.36 |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.21 |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:41.30 |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:43.07 |
Adelaide Taylor | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.58 |
Courtney Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2:44.29 |
Julia Harris | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.75 |
Stephanie Novotny | Camel Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:45.53 |
Taylor Friedmann | Meriden Silver Fins | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.59 |
Elizabeth McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.06 |
Katherine Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:49.35 |
Abigail Sawyer | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:49.90 |
Gabriela Mayuri | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:50.51 |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:50.76 |
Aubrey Orozco | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:50.96 |
Kerri Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:51.99 |
Emily Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 8 | 19 | 2:52.45 |
Brianna Silver | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:52.65 |
Sveva Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:52.89 |
Alaina Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:53.28 |
Joanna Tchobanova | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:53.67 |
Allison Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 6 | 24 | 2:53.68 |
Elizabeth Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:54.07 |
Allysa Devoe | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 26 | 2:54.82 |
Sarah McEvoy | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:55.11 |
Jillian Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:55.72 |
Alissa Keyes | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:56.42 |
Sarah Boucher | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:56.42 |
Madeleine Prangley | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.54 |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:57.08 |
Nyssa Miccio | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 7 | 32 | 2:57.88 |
Molly Berky | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:58.54 |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2:58.89 |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 35 | 2:59.45 |
Rachel Cohn | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 6 | 36 | 3:00.79 |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:01.00 |
Susan Valdes-Rodriguez | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 8 | 37 | 3:01.13 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.34 |
Emma Thomson | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 38 | 3:02.41 |
Josephine Grevers | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 1 | 39 | 3:02.88 |
Emily Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 5 | 40 | 3:03.44 |
Audrey McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 41 | 3:03.84 |
Kelly Coleman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 3:04.40 |
Nicole Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 43 | 3:05.64 |
Lindsie O'Hagan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 44 | 3:05.88 |
Talia Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 3:06.12 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:06.23 |
Natasha Demchak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:06.39 |
Elizabeth Bilotta | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 3:06.83 |
Adriana DiCenzo | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 6 | 48 | 3:07.22 |
Casey Lorusso | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 49 | 3:07.23 |
Emma Montross | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 50 | 3:07.58 |
Diana Borys | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 51 | 3:08.89 |
Samantha Halladay | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 52 | 3:09.14 |
Erin Carlson | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 53 | 3:09.74 |
Danielle Coombe | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 54 | 3:10.71 |
Amanda Durbin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 55 | 3:11.42 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:11.48 |
Victoria Holzinger | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3:11.63 |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:11.80 |
Katherine Mann | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 5 | 56 | 3:12.21 |
Hannah Veilleux | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 57 | 3:13.35 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:14.48 |
Lauren Funk | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 58 | 3:14.64 |
Angela Pereda | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:15.55 |
Caitlin Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 2 | 59 | 3:15.89 |
Eliana Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:17.50 |
Camille Safadi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:17.79 |
Norah Young | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 60 | 3:19.47 |
Julia Levine | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:19.57 |
Michaela Schwartz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:22.82 |
Adria Mankute | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:22.82 |
Brianna Wilson | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:22.84 |
Olivia Johnson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:25.14 |
Emily Calabrese | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 61 | 3:26.57 |
Gabriella Maisonet | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 62 | 3:27.94 |
Jordan Santarella | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:30.27 |
Caroline Burke | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 63 | 3:30.39 |
Alexandra Lewis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:32.99 |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 8 | 64 | 3:34.86 |
Madeleine Collins | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:48.51 |
Kailey Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:50.32 |
Carolyn Romano | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 65 | 3:54.86 |
Ivy Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4:22.16 |
Claudia Landowne | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Avery Collins | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Casey Wood | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |