Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.43 |
Amie Osten | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.71 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.69 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:34.15 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.60 |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.71 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.04 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.55 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.78 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.94 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:37.13 |
Cassondra Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.01 |
Ashley Ryan | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:42.23 |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.36 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.91 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.06 |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:43.50 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.75 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:44.86 |
Elizabeth Turner | Wausau Tide | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.05 |
Caitlyn Hiveley | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:45.10 |
Talia Horner | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.13 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:46.46 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:46.57 |
Hannah Hawker | Wausau Tide | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.72 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:47.06 |
April Kamnetz | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:47.29 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:47.49 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:48.29 |
Josephine Sarnowski | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:48.59 |
Stephanie Awe | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:49.67 |
Sara Brooks | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:50.18 |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:50.96 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:51.25 |
Hannah Bristol | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:52.30 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:53.77 |
Brittany Jochman | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:54.35 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:54.84 |
Shannon Miller | Germantown Seahawks | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:54.89 |
Grace Paquelet | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:55.91 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:56.25 |
Jessica Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:56.68 |
Lindsay Bakken | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:56.68 |
Kelsey Johnson | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:57.52 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:58.50 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:58.69 |
Kendall Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:58.75 |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2:59.50 |
Kayla Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:59.55 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:59.91 |
Andrea Kolitsch | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:59.92 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:59.92 |
Taylor Kindschy | New London Area Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 37 | 3:00.37 |
Julia Alvarez | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3:01.00 |
Michelle Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 39 | 3:02.14 |
Megan Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 40 | 3:02.20 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 41 | 3:02.37 |
Dayna Sammons | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 42 | 3:02.45 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 43 | 3:03.26 |
Erin Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 44 | 3:03.50 |
Danielle Klunk | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 45 | 3:03.66 |
Alexandra Brems | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 46 | 3:04.18 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 47 | 3:04.56 |
Jennifer Perdzock | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 48 | 3:05.08 |
Dana Devine | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 49 | 3:05.30 |
Sarah Krahn | Central Wi Wave Makers | 6 | 1 | 50 | 3:06.40 |
Makenzie Foerster | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 51 | 3:07.09 |
Carly Fortier | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 52 | 3:07.38 |
Ciarra Jose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 53 | 3:07.70 |
Chelsea Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 54 | 3:08.97 |
Elena Miskowiec | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 55 | 3:09.01 |
Sarah Breiter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 56 | 3:11.51 |
Allison Baer | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 57 | 3:12.85 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 58 | 3:13.36 |
Jessica Taylor | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Meulbroek | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.15p |
Amie Osten | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.84p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.07p |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.15p |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.23p |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.58p |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.09p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.65p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:38.86p |
Cassondra Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.53p |
April Kamnetz | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:42.03p |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:42.20p |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.09p |
Ashley Ryan | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.20p |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:44.02p |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:44.24p |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:44.90p |
Karla Riemer | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:45.30p |
Danielle Grzywa | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:46.17p |
Kelly Baron | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:46.39p |
Jennifer Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:47.44p |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:47.73p |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:47.98p |
Katie Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:48.60p |