Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.54 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.24 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.60 |
Jacob Kittilstad | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.66 |
Alberto Degiovanni | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.95 |
Daniel Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:09.62 |
Jesse White | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.92 |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.32 |
David Sodemann | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:11.94 |
Adam Jeziorski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.96 |
Mark Burmester | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:13.30 |
Eric Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:13.76 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.97 |
Robert Haeger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.78 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.95 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.17 |
David Dvorak | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.43 |
Alexander Haeger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.51 |
Konrad Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:15.58 |
Matthew Cooper | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:16.02 |
Collin Neitzel | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.84 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.92 |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.94 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.15 |
Jayson O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:19.17 |
Andrew Toumanoff | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:21.10 |
Andrew Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:22.05 |
Timothy Ruppe | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.67 |
Jose Ledesma | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.13 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.45 |
Eric Diskin | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.54 |
Joseph Scheid | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:26.22 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.47 |
Andrew Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.60 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:30.25 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.55 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:30.66 |
Thomas Patrick | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:31.00 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.88 |
Daniel Litzenberg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:32.06 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.50 |
Ramiro Almaraz | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.57 |
Derick Carlson | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.15 |
Brady Cushman | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:33.43 |
Ryan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.74 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.24 |
Erik Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:39.35 |
Mark Pochowski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.90 |
Andrew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:40.72 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.01 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2:44.51 |
Alexander Litzenberg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2:44.65 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:47.22 |
Logan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2:47.83 |
Zachary Dietz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:52.42 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3:04.98 |
Nathan Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:08.36 |
Robert Schmidkonz | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:09.11 |
Paul Barta | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:14.02 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:17.41 |
Aaron Bucher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:20.85 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:46.48 |
Daniel Nicolo | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:16.84 |
Thomas Payne | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Vincent Klain | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Evan Anderson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |