Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:48.41 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.18 |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:52.52 |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:55.32 |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:56.33 |
Jamie Barrett | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.34 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.83 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:57.44 |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.50 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:58.46 |
Sarah Bootsma | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:58.99 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3:00.20 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:00.76 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.81 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:01.85 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 3:02.13 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.55 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3:02.74 |
Abby Duncan | Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3:03.77 |
Cassandra Peterson-Huber | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 3:03.93 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3:04.13 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:04.29 |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 3:08.07 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:08.15 |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3:08.68 |
Chloe Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:08.84 |
Julie Berg | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 3:09.13 |
Megan O'Brien | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3:09.25 |
Kelsey Dillon | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3:09.52 |
Vanessa Born | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 3:10.67 |
Michelle Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:10.94 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3:10.98 |
Hannah Maher | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 6 | 4 | 25 | 3:11.22 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 2 | 5 | 26 | 3:11.77 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 3:11.96 |
Carly McBride | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 3:12.31 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3:12.86 |
Sarah Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3:13.15 |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3:13.34 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:15.27 |
Lauren Borja | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 30 | 3:15.60 |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:16.06 |
Natalie Mickola | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3:18.03 |
Alyse Brunella | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3:18.41 |
Stephanie Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 3:19.71 |
Rebecca Cooley | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3:20.70 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:21.06 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:21.71 |
Jennifer Cebertowicz | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 3:21.76 |
Olivia Mickola | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 3:22.03 |
Kelli Raisler | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 36 | 3:23.47 |
Breanna Polk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3:23.87 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:24.13 |
Marin Thompson | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:26.62 |
Rachel Wunsch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 37 | 3:26.79 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:26.98 |
Laura Fischer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:27.00 |
Zoe Huddleston | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3:27.10 |
MaryKathryn Maher | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 2 | 7 | 38 | 3:27.71 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3:28.11 |
Megan Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 3:28.19 |
Siri Smits | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3:29.14 |
Holland Galante | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:29.72 |
Rachael Buchholz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 3:29.77 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 41 | 3:30.06 |
Dana Devine | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:30.29 |
Melissa Tweedale | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:32.88 |
Tabitha Eastberg | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:36.00 |
Emily Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:36.52 |
Dana Graunke | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:36.95 |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3:37.98 |
Miranda Brummond | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 42 | 3:38.15 |
Kelly Theis | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3:39.22 |
Kelsey Tarpinian | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 3:40.08 |
Jennifer Wollner | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:40.11 |
Adrienne Torielli | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 3:41.48 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:41.67 |
Erin Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:43.98 |
Kathryn Kaminski | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:44.99 |
Rebecca Farrow | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:45.31 |
Abigail Kohlenberg | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:45.36 |
Courtney Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:48.60 |
Jena Yerk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:49.75 |
Mc Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3:49.76 |
Kelsi Chesney | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 8 | 20 | 3:49.89 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:50.42 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 3:56.59 |
Jenna Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 3:58.86 |
Megan Taugher | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 24 | 4:01.54 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 4:11.86 |
Leah Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 8 | 26 | 4:13.29 |
Kimberly Pham | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:13.88 |
Sarah Paulsen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 4:22.66 |
Julia Lewis | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4:25.11 |
Amanda Li | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 4:30.16 |
Treasa Ring | Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Jocelyn Piller | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Karolina Poplawska-Kopacz | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Allison Doyon | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS |