Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.23 |
Hilary Woldt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.06 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.63 |
Elina Hu | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.51 |
Jennifer Rothe | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.39 |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.68 |
Kaitlyn Mayer | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.29 |
Kendall Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.27 |
Sadie Dempsey | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.30 |
Brooke Muggenthaler | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.75 |
Karin Hanisch | Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.91 |
Kelsey Millin | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.48 |
Miranda Becker | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.35 |
Sarah Hall | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.99 |
Erin Schoenrock | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.23 |
Rebekah Opheim | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:22.97 |
Hannah Wickum | Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.92 |
Megan Buhr | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.06 |
Kristine Gilson | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.19 |
Heidi Klein | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:24.54 |
Rachel Revolinski | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.87 |
Stephanie Rothe | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.34 |
MaryClaire Cieply | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.73 |
Whitney Maurer | Ripon Community Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:28.04 |
Jena Yerk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:29.34 |
Courtney Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.94 |
Stephanie Paape | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.34 |
Michelle Witt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:30.69 |
Tabitha Eastberg | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.08 |
Erika Pliner | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:32.55 |
Rachel Thorson | Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.15 |
Anna White | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.68 |
Samantha Kosmer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.70 |
Megan Cramer | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:34.93 |
Elise Drewsen | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.59 |
Sarah Schuchhardt | Snowfox Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.92 |
Samantha Stewart | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:37.05 |
Vanessa Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:37.83 |
Kiley Van Lanen | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.87 |
Samantha Lindquist | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:38.78 |
Chelsea Giguere | Snowfox Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:39.67 |
Amy Formella | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:40.97 |
Kelly Engebregtsen | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:40.99 |
Carly Meyer | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.69 |
Kendall Van Sistine | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:43.75 |
Lauren Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:44.30 |
Calli Hoyt | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:44.35 |
Laura Rodda | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.80 |
Meghan Stubbe | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:46.99 |
Katelyn DeStarkey | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:47.58 |
Samantha Grebe | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.46 |
Kristina Ripple | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:48.52 |
Kaitlin Bruden | Coulee Region Rapids Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:48.95 |
Hayden Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:49.18 |
Kristina Bauer | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:49.40 |
Kellyn Cameron | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:50.38 |
Christina Opheim | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.58 |
Sydney Fletcher | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:50.68 |
Kelsie Dorn | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:50.86 |
Eliie Gerlach | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:53.81 |
Rachael Wettstein | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:55.79 |
Dominique Wright | Coulee Region Rapids Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:55.96 |
Stephanie Uhlig | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:57.83 |
Taylor Zusy | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:01.52 |
Brianna Hartwig | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:01.60 |
Ana Nelson | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 3:02.13 |
Kaitlyn Husnick | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:02.97 |
Jacqueline Spence | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 3:04.44 |
Haley Derge | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3:05.29 |
Sarah Beres | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:10.01 |
Abby Forcey | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:10.61 |
Hailey Mattingly | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:11.05 |
Elise Duwell | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3:15.41 |
Jessica Johnson | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 2 | 6 | 34 | 3:18.66 |
Carly Vanderheyden | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:19.92 |
Kaitlin Henningsen | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:20.80 |
Jacquelyn Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3:22.68 |
Kellyn Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3:25.28 |
Kenzie Knox | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:28.92 |
Morgan Rohrbaugh | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3:31.87 |
Valentina Skurek | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 38 | 3:32.81 |
Mary Ottelien | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:40.04 |
Tianna Robinson | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:40.13 |
Ann Shelley | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:55.54 |
Aryn VanLaanen | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:00.92 |
Haley Bianco | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:14.14 |
Jennifer Scharping | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mackenzie Kougl | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Chelsea Hameister | Unattached | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Brittini Uhlig | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS |