Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.51 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.23 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.16 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:22.04 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.20 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.98 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.97 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.24 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.14 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.25 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.27 |
Stephanie Awe | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.03 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.38 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.18 |
Alyse Brunella | Unattached-WI | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:34.22 |
Natalie Mickola | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.52 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.67 |
Stephanie Delapena | Unattached-WI | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.96 |
Dana Devine | Unattached-WI | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:35.26 |
Kelsey Millin | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.48 |
Hanna Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.61 |
Chelsea Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.89 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:37.85 |
Mary Maheras | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:38.51 |
Caitlin Hanney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:41.53 |
Tessa Monroe | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:44.09 |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.62 |
Kelly Theis | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.51 |
Jordon Detloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.92 |
Janel Eubanks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:46.89 |
Emiko Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:47.11 |
Melissa Tweedale | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:48.01 |
Rebecca Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:48.52 |
Hannah Tiedt | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.45 |
Trisha Desalvo | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:50.17 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.38 |
Madeline Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:50.54 |
Alyssa Muchka | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:54.02 |
Erica Eschbach | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:56.40 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:57.12 |
Meaghan McLEAN | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:58.33 |
Anna Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:58.61 |
Jordan Osowski | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:59.50 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.94 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:05.33 |
Danielle VanBlarcom | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:12.04 |
Jordan Teske | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:25.51 |
Kevlyn Holmes | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kimberly Pups | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Selingo | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Emma Patton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kelsi Chesney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Megan Taugher | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Abbey Hayes | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 6 | NS |