Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.05 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.60 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.82 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:32.52 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.90 |
Luke O'Connell | Team Millennium | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.11 |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.44 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:43.11 |
Stephen Grambow | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:46.57 |
Cody Lincoln | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:47.14 |
Russell Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:47.68 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.25 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.37 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.50 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.51 |
Josh Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:54.02 |
Matthew Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:58.74 |
Ian Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:59.90 |
Joel Harris | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:00.70 |
Christopher Stenz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:02.30 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:05.69 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:05.88 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:06.91 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:13.45 |
Kai Sandsmark | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:17.38 |
Andrew Niemiec | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:17.79 |
Casey Vanselow | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:20.49 |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:23.51 |
William Pinckney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:56.69 |
Pavle Kostovic | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:10.28 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Samuel Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Andrew Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Joshua LeFeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQ |