Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derrick O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.30 |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.44 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:55.33 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.13 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.69 |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.37 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.76 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.25 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.46 |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.87 |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.34 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.44 |
Daniel Gardiner | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.64 |
Kyle Trelka | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.17 |
Andrew Griffey | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:00.75 |
Adam Jeziorski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.88 |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.00 |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.19 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.29 |
Alberto Degiovanni | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.48 |
Riley Egger | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.83 |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.15 |
David Hawker | Tide | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:02.18 |
Ben Bader | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.20 |
Kevin Booske | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.38 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.20 |
Nick Weiss | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.45 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.34 |
Daniel Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.49 |
Christopher Wagner | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.74 |
Ian Sustar | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.88 |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:05.05 |
Mark Burmester | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:05.06 |
Alex Hallam | Tide | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.28 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.02 |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.30 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.41 |
Phillip Potter | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.48 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.53 |
Brian Heiser | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.39 |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.43 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.52 |
Nathan Kidder | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.76 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.91 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.27 |
Michael Silas | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.50 |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.69 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.34 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.59 |
Jordan Mathes | Winnebago Area Mariners | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.66p |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.48p |
Derrick O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.30p |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.98p |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.20p |
Daniel Gardiner | Shorewood Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.32p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.41p |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.51p |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.78p |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.55p |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.66p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:00.67p |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.04p |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.18p |
Kyle Trelka | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.22p |
Alberto Degiovanni | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.73p |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.05p |
David Hawker | Tide | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2:02.22p |
Ben Bader | Green Bay YMCA | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.29p |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:02.51p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.55p |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2:02.87p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.17p |
Alex Hallam | Tide | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.48p |
Adam Jeziorski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:03.70p |
Nick Weiss | Unattached | 11 | 8 | 14 | 2:03.80p |
Ian Sustar | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:04.21p |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.32p |
Andrew Griffey | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:04.40p |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 13 | 2:04.49p |
Kevin Booske | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.55p |
Riley Egger | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.55p |
Daniel Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:05.38p |
Phillip Potter | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 9 | 6 | 16 | 2:05.61p |
Mark Burmester | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.88p |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.10p |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:06.48p |
Paul Cunningham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.56p |
Jordan Mathes | Winnebago Area Mariners | 9 | 4 | 16 | 2:07.56p |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.58p |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 19 | 2:07.81p |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 20 | 2:07.87p |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.94p |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:08.06p |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.52p |
Eric Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 19 | 2:08.63p |
James Byrnes | Central Wi Wave Makers | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.03p |
Cameron Forsythe | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | 5 | 23 | 2:09.09p |
Nathan Kidder | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.24p |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2:09.29p |