Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.45 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.91 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.43 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.73 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.23 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.89 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.07 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.66 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.36 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:33.66 |
Diana Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:33.82 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.25 |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.83 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:37.43 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.46 |
Zoe Huddleston | Tide | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.67 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:37.87 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:37.90 |
Hannah Hawker | Tide | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:37.95 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.98 |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:38.36 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:38.90 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.53 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:42.90 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.25 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:43.72 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:44.15 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:44.41 |
Christen Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.91 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.40 |
Dana Kucharski | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:46.53 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:48.06 |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:48.53 |
Caitlin Hanney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:48.96 |
Stephanie Delapena | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:49.70 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:49.84 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:50.03 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:50.09 |
Taylor Winter | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:50.51 |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:50.59 |
Alyse Brunella | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:51.04 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:51.82 |
Elissa Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:53.34 |
Clare Gagne | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:53.76 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:53.79 |
Alicia Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:54.35 |
Madeline Morales | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:54.42 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:55.27 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:56.39 |
Taylor Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:58.60 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:58.81 |
Jordon Dettloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:58.96 |
Ashley Linder | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:59.24 |
Paige Pearson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:00.90 |
Abigail Kohlenberg | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:01.36 |
Magen LaRosa | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:01.73 |
Alea Yentz | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:03.06 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3:03.50 |
Erica Eschbach | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:04.05 |
Emiko Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3:04.26 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 3:04.96 |
Erin Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3:05.46 |
Rachel Kesseler | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:08.73 |
Anna Dvorak | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3:09.22 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3:09.72 |
Mary Markey | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3:11.37 |
Amanda Li | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:11.53 |
Margaret Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:12.00 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:13.03 |
Rachel Thomas | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:13.43 |
Angela Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:13.80 |
Teona Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 3:23.59 |
Rachel Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:25.57 |
Sara Benning | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 34 | 3:30.32 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:35.60 |
Kristen Godfrey | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:59.13 |
Wendy Frank | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Elise Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Margerat Beasley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Danielle Vanblarcom | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Melissa Tweedale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Stephanie Jordan | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Alyssa Niebrugge | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS |