Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Descenza | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.96 |
Emily Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 26 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.68 |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.32 |
Stephanie Koch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.69 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 26 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.17 |
Amy Prestinario | Naperville Swim Team | 26 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.24 |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 22 | 4 | 7 | 1:55.54 |
Sarah Wardecke | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 24 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.58 |
Katherine Shumway | New Trier Swim Club | 26 | 7 | 9 | 1:55.71 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.72 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.93 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1:56.10 |
Shannon Demrow | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 25 | 5 | 13 | 1:56.16 |
Courtney Pope | Naperville Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1:56.50 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.69 |
Olivia Scott | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.73 |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 26 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.74 |
Beth Schramka | Badger Aquatics Club | 22 | 1 | 15 | 1:56.94 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.02 |
Kally Fayhee | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 26 | 8 | 17 | 1:57.27 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 23 | 6 | 18 | 1:57.44 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.83 |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.94 |
Chelsea Hartman | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 24 | 4 | 20 | 1:58.01 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 25 | 8 | 21 | 1:58.03 |
Kelsie Neubauer | Lake Forest Swim Club | 20 | 1 | 22 | 1:58.07 |
Chelsea Peterson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | 6 | 23 | 1:58.13 |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 22 | 5 | 24 | 1:58.14 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 25 | 1:58.35 |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 24 | 8 | 26 | 1:58.53 |
Ashley Benson | Edwardsville YMCA | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.57 |
Betsy Webb | New Trier Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 27 | 1:58.77 |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 24 | 7 | 27 | 1:58.77 |
Kelsey Ogle | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 23 | 4 | 29 | 1:58.78 |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 30 | 1:58.90 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | 2 | 31 | 1:58.94 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.96 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | 3 | 32 | 1:59.11 |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.21 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | 6 | 33 | 1:59.36 |
Hilary Woldt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 14 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.39 |
Amanda Ferguson | New Trier Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 34 | 1:59.43 |
Lillian Falconer | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 35 | 1:59.58 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 22 | 3 | 36 | 1:59.68 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.74 |
Andrea Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 19 | 3 | 37 | 2:00.03 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | 7 | 38 | 2:00.05 |
Kelley Becherer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 39 | 2:00.07 |
Rebecca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 25 | 1 | 40 | 2:00.28 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.33 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | 4 | 41 | 2:00.48 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | 5 | 42 | 2:00.50 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 43 | 2:00.60 |
Sarah Rendek | Naperville Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 44 | 2:00.67 |
Whitney Mitchell | Cats Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.71 |
Elizabeth Stein | New Trier Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 45 | 2:00.72 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 8 | 45 | 2:00.72 |
Elina Hu | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 12 | 3 | 12 | 2:00.87 |
McKenna Kulman | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 21 | 5 | 47 | 2:00.88 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 48 | 2:00.90 |
Julia Andracki | Arlington Alligators | 10 | 5 | 49 | 2:00.91 |
Erin Mykleby | Bettendorf Swim Club | 21 | 2 | 50 | 2:00.92 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 25 | 2 | 51 | 2:01.01 |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 12 | 5 | 13 | 2:01.03 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 14 | 2:01.13 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 15 | 2:01.16 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:01.17 |
Michelle Mehnert | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 20 | 6 | 52 | 2:01.26 |
Anna Schleusener | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 52 | 2:01.26 |
Sarah Coghlin | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 23 | 7 | 54 | 2:01.28 |
Kelly Robinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 55 | 2:01.39 |
Kelly Hagerty | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 23 | 1 | 56 | 2:01.41 |
Heidi Niespodzany | Green Bay YMCA | 13 | 5 | 57 | 2:01.46 |
Christina Klinge | Naperville Swim Team | 21 | 8 | 58 | 2:01.52 |
Michelle Garland | Cats Aquatic Team | 13 | 8 | 17 | 2:01.55 |
Elizabeth Worthington | Unattached | 14 | 8 | 59 | 2:01.57 |
Emily Ott | Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 60 | 2:01.59 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 18 | 4 | 61 | 2:01.79 |
Jennifer Steege | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 21 | 6 | 62 | 2:01.87 |
Hannah Mikrut | Naperville Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 62 | 2:01.87 |
Jill Krattiger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 64 | 2:01.90 |
Patricia Wegrzynowicz | Cats Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 65 | 2:02.02 |
Amie Osten | Badger Aquatics Club | 21 | 7 | 66 | 2:02.16 |
Jennifer Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 67 | 2:02.26 |
Julia Barclay | Naperville Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 68 | 2:02.32 |
Madeline Urban | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 18 | 2:02.35 |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 22 | 6 | 69 | 2:02.49 |
Vanessa Hendrix | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 19 | 2:02.50 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 70 | 2:02.51 |
Carly Schlupp | Naperville Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 71 | 2:02.52 |
Casey Dollard | Westmont Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.59 |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 22 | 7 | 72 | 2:02.60 |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.63 |
Caroline Costley | New Trier Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 73 | 2:02.63 |
Chloe Bartuska | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | 4 | 21 | 2:02.69 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 16 | 4 | 74 | 2:02.70 |
Emily Tysinger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 22 | 2:02.76 |
Elizabeth Horvat | Bettendorf Swim Club | 22 | 2 | 75 | 2:02.85 |
Brittany Wallace | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:02.86 |
Ellie Gross | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 19 | 4 | 76 | 2:02.88 |