Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.30 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.99 |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:43.06 |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.26 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:48.24 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:49.24 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.00 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:50.15 |
Michael Charysh | Hornet Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.59 |
Cameron Herting | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.01 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.66 |
Edward Lynk | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.26 |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:52.62 |
Daniel Beshoar | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.72 |
Brendan O'Morchoe | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:52.73 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.37 |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:53.47 |
Matt Friede | Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.10 |
Maciej Krzeminski | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:54.16 |
Joshua Grothe | Edwardsville YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:54.16 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.56 |
Konner Scott | Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:55.06 |
Andrew Salomon | Park Ridge Swim Club II | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.69 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:55.87 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:56.39 |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:56.74 |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:56.82 |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:56.95 |
John Beck | Bettendorf Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:57.03 |
Stuart Ruffin | Arlington Alligators | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:57.63 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.72 |
Kevin Butz | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:57.73 |
Jason Chen | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:58.09 |
Jeffrey Freund | Palatine Park District | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.60 |
James Landry | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:58.63 |
Maxwell Van Egeren | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:58.73 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:58.89 |
Benjamin Stinnett | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:59.52 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:59.70 |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:59.88 |
Jacobson McDade | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:59.91 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.03 |
Blake Asbury | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:00.18 |
John Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:00.21 |
Steven Zimmermann | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.27 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.30 |
Andrew Gray | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:00.33 |
Connor Christiansen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:00.38 |
Brian Linzmeyer | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:00.86 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:00.93 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 26 | 2:01.10 |
Nick Kehoe | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:01.17 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:01.37 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:01.39 |
Thomas Patrick | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:01.75 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:01.80 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:01.82 |
Sean Lehane | Naperville Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.82 |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:02.24 |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:02.27 |
James Killian | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:02.48 |
Michael DeSalle | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:02.49 |
Yang Zhou | Palatine Park District | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.51 |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.78 |
James Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:02.91 |
Benjamin Snader | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:03.25 |
Danny Thomson | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:04.00 |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.11 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:04.41 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:04.68 |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:04.90 |
Mark Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:04.92 |
Carl Sugihara | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:05.23 |
Ramiro Almaraz | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:05.38 |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.40 |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.55 |
Peter Hargarten | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:05.93 |
Alex Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:06.25 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 41 | 2:06.47 |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:07.00 |
Kevin Tom | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.25 |
James Moseley | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.32 |
Ryan Bach | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:07.42 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.43 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 43 | 2:08.05 |
James Connor | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:08.20 |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:08.54 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:08.60 |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:08.65 |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:09.04 |
Daniel Stauder | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:09.34 |
Spencer Gray | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:09.59 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:09.64 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:09.77 |
Wesley Marberry | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:09.78 |
Sean Sullivan | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:10.08 |
Langston Fitts | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.31 |
Matthew Costigan | Edwardsville YMCA | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:12.20 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:12.34 |
Brian Walsh | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:13.60 |