Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Nilsson | Unattached il | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.90 |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.97 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.10 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.71 |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.91 |
Sam Stone | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:00.16 |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.52 |
Daniel Zabler | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.83 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.76 |
Brian Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.55 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.63 |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.71 |
Jacob VanRoekel | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.94 |
Benjamin Utesch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.18 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.35 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.36 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.63 |
Sam Schroeder | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.30 |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.35 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.74 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.77 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.93 |
Jorden Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.93 |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.31 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.72 |
Christopher Freeman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.90 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.29 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.62 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.81 |
Justin Blommer | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.01 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.77 |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.78 |
Alex Toulokhonov | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.08 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.59 |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.62 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.69 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.52 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.36 |
Joseph Gibson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:36.81 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:42.59 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.64 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.23 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:19.25 |
Scott Strehlow | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Theodore Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Eric Nilsson | Unattached il | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.85p |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:57.83p |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.85p |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.35p |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.90p |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.33p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.67p |
Sam Stone | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.72p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2:02.74p |
Brian Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:02.98p |
Daniel Zabler | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:03.00p |
David Adams | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.02p |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.09p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:04.18p |
Benjamin Utesch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:05.04p |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:05.19p |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 17 | 2:05.21p |
Robert Wolf | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:05.59p |
Sam Schroeder | Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.59p |
Jacob VanRoekel | Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:05.63p |
Scott Strehlow | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:05.92p |
Jason O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:06.26p |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 23 | 2:06.81p |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:06.82p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.45p |
Alexander Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:07.61p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 26 | 2:07.66p |
Daniel Lee | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:08.01p |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.35p |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:08.48p |
Alexander Cox | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2:08.51p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.52p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:08.56p |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 31 | 2:09.02p |
Sam Garner | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 32 | 2:09.22p |
Patrick Falconer | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:09.84p |
Andrew Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2:09.92p |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 2:10.00p |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:10.04p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.21p |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:10.49p |
Nathan Kidder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:11.43p |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.94p |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 39 | 2:12.52p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 2 | 40 | 2:12.62p |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 41 | 2:12.74p |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 42 | 2:12.78p |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 43 | 2:12.84p |
Christopher Freeman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.26p |
Eric Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:13.45p |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:13.81p |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:14.13p |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:14.28p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.36p |
Luuk Dekkers | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 46 | 2:14.62p |