Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.65 |
Travis Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.80 |
Matthew Schiller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:49.53 |
Jason Mc Laughlin | Ywca Middies | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.77 |
Brian Koizim | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.07 |
William Hasty | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.50 |
Phillip Davies | Badger | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.56 |
Kurt Cedo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.67 |
Michael Britvan | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.67 |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.13 |
Cary Stathopoulos | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.50 |
Vladimir Fedosseev | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.89 |
Henry Archibald | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:52.92 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.02 |
Paul Payabyab | Flushing YMCA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:53.26 |
Kevin Kim | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:54.51 |
Jonathan Crimes | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:54.89 |
John Zamora | Badger | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:55.00 |
Yoshihiko Kashiwagi | Ywca Middies | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.18 |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.18 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:55.19 |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:55.21 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.29 |
Noor Eltahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.41 |
Truman Liang | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.45 |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:55.56 |
Roger Almeida | La Guardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.32 |
Dan Savage | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.58 |
Patrick Connolly | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:56.88 |
Michael Park | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.94 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:56.97 |
Sean Morrisey | Badger | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:57.53 |
James Batson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:57.62 |
Thomas Pullen | Condors | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:57.63 |
Karim Hikal | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:58.26 |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:58.29 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:58.66 |
William Whiston | Badger | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:58.70 |
Thomas Scappaticci | Ywca Middies | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:58.73 |
Andrew Johnson | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:58.77 |
Dillon Charles | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.78 |
Adam Powell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:58.83 |
Kevin Quinn | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:59.28 |
Michael Wursthorn | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:59.40 |
Gregory Pfeifer | Flushing YMCA | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:59.41 |
Jonathan Pai | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:59.44 |
John McGovern | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:59.57 |
Paul Laporta | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:59.72 |
Shaun Woo | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:59.74 |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:00.06 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.26 |
Perry Yin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:00.69 |
Sung-Moon Chung | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:00.77 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:00.86 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:00.91 |
Eric Rohrs | Ywca Middies | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:00.96 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.07 |
Andrey Kopot | Brooklyn Seals | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:01.14 |
Kevin Mongan | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:01.61 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:02.82 |
Beraldo Reynoso | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:02.87 |
Joseph Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:03.26 |
Philip Maynard | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:03.84 |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.88 |
Jasper Yate | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:03.99 |
Alexander Di Iorio | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:04.07 |
Robert Herr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 8 | 42 | 2:04.13 |
Joshua Fisher | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:04.16 |
Kevin Lau | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:04.45 |
Derek Troy | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 4 | 45 | 2:04.60 |
Colby McKenna | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 1 | 46 | 2:04.66 |
Daniel Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:04.83 |
Muneki Kamata | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:05.11 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 8 | 49 | 2:05.20 |
Daniel Liberatori | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 50 | 2:06.06 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 51 | 2:06.14 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.49 |
Scott Rubzin | Ywca Middies | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.74 |
One Chang | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.85 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.13 |
Michael Ruvolo | Ywca Middies | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:10.00 |
Ivor Mollema | Ywca Middies | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:10.11 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:10.32 |
Jack Duch | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.25 |
Cj Schaub | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.45 |
Jack Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.59 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.60 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:11.67 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:12.04 |
David Gleason | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:12.63 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:12.68 |
Andrew Huff | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:12.84 |
Kazu Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:13.12 |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:13.13 |
Steffen Alejandro | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:13.43 |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:13.96 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:14.56 |
Michael Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:14.59 |
Jose Polanco | La Guardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:14.60 |
Zach Pall | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:14.96 |