Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Bushlow | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.88 |
Trevor Paugh | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.10 |
Kevin Lau | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.53 |
Kyle Harrington | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.68 |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.96 |
Daniel Hutzelman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:19.01 |
Haftom Gebremedhin | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.20 |
Joseph Sweeney | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.57 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.87 |
Brian Curci | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.79 |
Tal Shachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.03 |
Stephen Loper | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.54 |
Matthew Marotto | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.67 |
Paul Bennett | Ywca Middies | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.96 |
Thomas Alaimo | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:22.12 |
Daniel Mason | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.04 |
Peter Lantin | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:23.23 |
Christopher Luboja | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.49 |
Christopher Carlon | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.54 |
Ryan Pope | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.99 |
Andrew Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.48 |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.60 |
Daniel Smith | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.31 |
Connor Murray | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.36 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.72 |
Daniel Camilo | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.46 |
Joseph Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.83 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:28.66 |
Merrick Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:30.93 |
Hiromasa Koyama | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:31.86 |
Anthony Riccardi | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.01 |
Brian Jung | Ywca Middies | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.91 |
Joseph Raczynski | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.03 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:36.50 |
Alec Charriez | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.86 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.19 |
Andrew Johnson | West Point Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.51 |
Anthony McComiskey | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.30 |
Harry Donis | Ywca Middies | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.50 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.74 |
Ben Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.78 |
Willem Zorgman | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.12 |
John Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.95 |
Matthew Pon | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:42.43 |
Harrison Bader | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.66 |
Marcus Sirmans | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:44.11 |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.41 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:45.45 |
Connor White | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:45.79 |
Michael Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.81 |
Kevin Barker | Ywca Middies | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:47.65 |
Timothy Carlon | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:47.96 |
Harold Sheffrey | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:48.32 |
Lorenzo Mitil | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:48.63 |
Ian Schneider | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:50.81 |
James Zummo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:51.15 |
Noah Hammer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:52.60 |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:53.23 |
Seth Wolin | Condors | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:53.32 |
Thomas Flynn | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:53.43 |
Thomas Nishi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:53.45 |
Eric Gorenstein | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:53.97 |
William Middleton | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:54.24 |
Kevin Tartaglione | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:54.28 |
David Bush | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:55.01 |
Keegan Gallagher | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.61 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:59.40 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:01.12 |
Patrick Flynn | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:05.59 |
Ryan Stern | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:07.81 |
Matthew Thorp | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:08.22 |
Reed Neuendorf | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:08.29 |
Michael Deoliveira | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:12.93 |
Henry Simon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:19.26 |
Raphael Warnon | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kevin Piacente | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Francisco Olivier | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Fasman | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Villegas | Condors | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Drohan | Condors | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Jon Kurtz | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |