Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.08 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.54 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.70 |
John D'errico | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.74 |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.33 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.42 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.72 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.13 |
Robert Frawley III | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.42 |
Mauro Pazmino | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.51 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.66 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.71 |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.08 |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.17 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.63 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.77 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.85 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:33.49 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:34.03 |
Nick Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:34.22 |
An-shih Lee | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.53 |
Daniel Vogel | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.60 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:35.60 |
Kazutaka Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:35.73 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.03 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:36.10 |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:36.40 |
Chris Smith | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:36.87 |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:37.63 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.14 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:39.19 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.41 |
Andrew Katz | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:40.82 |
Jacub Jaszewski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:41.34 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:41.53 |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:41.55 |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:41.94 |
Michael O'Connor | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:42.16 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.19 |
Matt Russo | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.56 |
Steffen Alejandro | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:43.49 |
Christopher Luboja | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:43.50 |
Anthony Preda | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:43.51 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:44.17 |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:45.13 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:46.75 |
Nicholas Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.06 |
Paul Bennett | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:47.46 |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.05 |
Zachary Coleman | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:49.13 |
James Hallinan | Islip Aquatics - Unattached | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:50.03 |
Lucas Knight | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:50.60 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.85 |
Kryspin Gumiela | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:51.70 |
Gregory Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:52.43 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:54.15 |
Jake Goldstein | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.75 |
Brendan Erskine | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:55.17 |
Timothy Carlon | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:55.44 |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:55.64 |
Maxwell Sacoto | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:55.65 |
Daniel Wallace | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:55.73 |
Brian McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:56.02 |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:57.03 |
Timothy White | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:57.09 |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:58.28 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:59.68 |
Cody Pickel | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:59.92 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:00.24 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:00.73 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3:02.81 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:03.96 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3:04.65 |
George Martinez | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:06.00 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:06.54 |
Brian O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:07.56 |
Robert Pollastro | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3:08.11 |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:09.27 |
Matthew Dutton | Hauppauge | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:12.21 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3:13.09 |
Steven Ellis | Hauppauge | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3:13.16 |
Samuel Mo | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:19.19 |
Danny Sack | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:19.61 |
David Torres | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3:19.95 |
Kevin Ling | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:23.00 |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:25.58 |
Thomas Zhang | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:26.03 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:26.27 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:30.17 |
Nicholas Mu | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:31.72 |
Peter D'ortenzio | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:33.32 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 23 | 3:35.37 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 24 | 3:35.66 |
Joseph Reich | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3:37.20 |
Kevin Barnett | Hauppauge | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Sergey Penyevsky | Brooklyn Seals | 2 | 8 | NS |