Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.70 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.69 |
Troy Nissen | Unattached/Arden Hills | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.79 |
Adam Meyer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.88 |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.89 |
Alexander Larkin | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.96 |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.11 |
James Farmer | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.45 |
Simone Melillo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.76 |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.87 |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.19 |
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.44 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.74 |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:06.95 |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.98 |
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:07.14 |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:07.25 |
James Martin | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:07.53 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:07.63 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.81 |
Jordan Arencibia | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:08.08 |
Angelo D'errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.88 |
Angelo D'Errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.88 |
Robert Dent | Southwest Allen Community S.T. | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:09.29 |
Ricardo Munos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.75 |
Greg Edmonds | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:10.11 |
Simon Hammer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.47 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.61 |
Joshua Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.73 |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.31 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.40 |
Martin Vanis | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.80 |
William McDaniell | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.21p |
Adam Meyer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:03.47p |
Troy Nissen | Unattached/Arden Hills | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.04p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.20p |
Alexander Larkin | Bend Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.52p |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.11p |
James Farmer | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.51p |
Simone Melillo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.88p |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.90p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.14p |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.47p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:06.84p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.89p |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.96p |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.97p |
Angelo D'errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.24p |
Angelo D'Errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.24p |
Jordan Arencibia | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.58p |
Robert Dent | Southwest Allen Community S.T. | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.74p |
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:08.02p |
Greg Edmonds | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.27p |
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.46p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 22 | 2:08.51p |
James Martin | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:08.64p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:08.78p |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators Swimming | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:08.92p |
Matthew Oldenhage | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:08.96p |
Matthew Clark | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 5 | 27 | 2:09.32p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 8 | 28 | 2:09.60p |
Josh Hyman | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:09.67p |
Christopher White | Team Greenville | 8 | 2 | 30 | 2:09.69p |
Sean Comeau | Clark County Sandpipers Of Nev | 6 | 2 | 31 | 2:09.77p |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics Inc | 6 | 3 | 32 | 2:09.78p |
Daniel Warner | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:10.04p |
Robert Schaefer | Moorehead Marlins Swimming | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:10.22p |
James Munson | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:10.32p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:10.47p |
Evan Wollman | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:10.62p |
Andrew Finelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:10.65p |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:10.86p |
Peter Donahue | AquaHoyas Swimming | 6 | 4 | 40 | 2:10.91p |
Peter Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 41 | 2:11.17p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 42 | 2:11.19p |
George Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 2:11.19p |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:11.20p |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 45 | 2:11.28p |
Nelson Westby | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:11.38p |
Cameron Brown | Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc | 8 | 8 | 47 | 2:11.39p |
Ryan Cox | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 48 | 2:11.45p |
Brent Graham | Southwest Allen Community S.T. | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:11.51p |
Joseph Frampus | AquaHoyas Swimming | 5 | 6 | 50 | 2:11.63p |
Jeff Lesniak | West Chicago Sharks | 8 | 7 | 51 | 2:11.85p |
Brendan Schilling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 52 | 2:11.89p |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 53 | 2:11.90p |
Brian Koh | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:12.07p |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 55 | 2:12.13p |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 56 | 2:12.29p |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 57 | 2:12.33p |
Patrick Beasley | Tri-city Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 58 | 2:12.46p |
Matthew Harner | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 59 | 2:13.09p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 60 | 2:14.07p |
Roy Chambers | Laser Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 61 | 2:14.50p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 62 | 2:14.82p |
Spencer Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 63 | 2:14.89p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 64 | 2:19.10p |
Ariel Molina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 65 | 2:21.05p |
Rashad Sutton | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQp |