Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.41 |
Alexander Kral | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:02.45 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.82 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.85 |
Ray Sato | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.39 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.22 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.00 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.54 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.69 |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.73 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.07 |
Joshua Willis | Unattached Metropolitan | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.05 |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:10.11 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.54 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:11.61 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.58 |
Tal Shachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:14.78 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:15.02 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:15.48 |
Nathaniel Baum | Unattached Metropolitan | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:15.68 |
Brian Skeats | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:15.72 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:16.24 |
Alex Goldstein | Unattached Metropolitan | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:16.37 |
Joseph Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:17.86 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.39 |
Peter Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:18.60 |
Alexander Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:19.62 |
Alexander Gianino | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.67 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:20.69 |
Ryan Jennings | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:21.15 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:21.66 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.00 |
Daniel Mason | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:22.36 |
Marc Battisti | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:22.62 |
Willem Zorgman | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.64 |
Antonis Tavlarakis | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:22.99 |
Alec Charriez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:24.07 |
Jonathan Freire | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:25.90 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.20 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.34 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:26.35 |
Tripp Gavin | Unattached Metropolitan | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:26.67 |
Joseph Lazar | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:27.33 |
Ross Goldstein | Unattached Metropolitan | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:28.09 |
Noam Algazy | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:28.56 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.96 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:29.03 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.14 |
Kevin Smedman | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:29.26 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:29.52 |
Luke Strothenke | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:31.44 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:31.63 |
Collin Mariano | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:31.90 |
Richard Aguilo | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:32.79 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:33.28 |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.59 |
Matthew Gassert | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:34.12 |
Zach Rosenbloom | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:34.24 |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:34.51 |
James Ready | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:34.66 |
Henry Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:36.75 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:43.28 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:43.29 |
William Robins | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:43.51 |
Marcus Rider | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:51.34 |
David Sorensen | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:51.76 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:54.51 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:56.01 |
Eric Dorata | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Heath | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Santa-Donato | Unattached Metropolitan | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nathaniel Graves | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |