Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.26 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.85 |
Alexander Kral | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.11 |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.68 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.77 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.96 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:07.20 |
Dominick Boccio | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.44 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.54 |
Cameron Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.70 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.77 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.84 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.03 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.10 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.81 |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.94 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.08 |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.54 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.54 |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.86 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.94 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.09 |
Tripp Gavin | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:13.11 |
Thomas Byrnes | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:13.13 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.13 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.32 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.63 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:13.70 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.07 |
Ross Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:15.09 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.40 |
Jonathan Dinces | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.11 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.36 |
James Cosgrove | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:17.38 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:17.42 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.59 |
Kevin Walsh | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.03 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.22 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:18.29 |
Joshua Willis | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:18.34 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:18.36 |
Joseph Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:18.51 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:18.72 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.82 |
Marc Battisti | Long Island Express | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:19.06 |
Daniel Strothenke | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:19.38 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.39 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:19.43 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:19.58 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.02 |
Gregory Mangieri | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:20.24 |
Michael Shoiock | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:20.34 |
Edward Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:20.44 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:21.05 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:21.74 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.99 |
Russell Drake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2:22.21 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:22.59 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:22.89 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:23.06 |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:23.84 |
Ryan Jennings | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:24.60 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:24.76 |
Eric Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:25.00 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:25.00 |
Kenneth Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2:25.03 |
Luke Strothenke | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:25.97 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:26.34 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:26.65 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.04 |
Jonathan Freire | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:28.69 |
Adam Novitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:29.05 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.11 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:30.07 |
Hunter Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:30.19 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:30.47 |
Benjamin Shanley | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.06 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.34 |
Daniel Courtney | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:32.22 |
Tommy St Vincent | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.27 |
Zach Rosenbloom | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:32.31 |
William Robins | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:33.18 |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.35 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:34.09 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:34.26 |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:35.00 |
Matthew Whalen | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:35.18 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.33 |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.94 |
Henry Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:36.14 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.37 |
William Penny | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:36.38 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:36.70 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:37.02 |
Keegan Gallagher | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:37.33 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:37.52 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:38.54 |
Thomas Nishi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:40.84 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:41.27 |
Jameson Roberts | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 50 | 2:41.90 |