Men's 200 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ross Ford | Naperville Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:07.72p |
Matt Houser | Greenville Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 39 | 2:07.82p |
Tyler Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:07.86p |
Robert Farr | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:07.99p |
Matt Baumler | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 10 | 8 | 42 | 2:08.11p |
Yutaro Yamashita | Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | 7 | 43 | 2:08.27p |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 12 | 2 | 44 | 2:08.28p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 45 | 2:08.29p |
Will Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 46 | 2:08.30p |
Myles Poster | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 47 | 2:08.31p |
Marcus Guttmann | SouthWest Multi-Sport, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:08.34p |
Sean Stewart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 48 | 2:08.34p |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 50 | 2:08.43p |
Jordan Berry | M A C | 1 | 3 | 51 | 2:08.44p |
Michael Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 52 | 2:08.49p |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 15 | 1 | 53 | 2:08.57p |
Brian Tremml | West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | 8 | 54 | 2:08.61p |
Ricky Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 54 | 2:08.61p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 56 | 2:08.62p |
Spencer Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 57 | 2:08.71p |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 7 | 58 | 2:08.73p |
Bob Hwang | Canyons Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 59 | 2:08.74p |
Quincy Lee | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 60 | 2:08.78p |
Chris Quemena | Swim Pasadena | 9 | 7 | 61 | 2:08.87p |
Daniel Worden | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 62 | 2:08.88p |
Michael Monovoukas | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 63 | 2:08.91p |
Patrick Beasley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 64 | 2:08.96p |
Ben Rafalski | Mt Hood Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 65 | 2:09.00p |
David Chen | The Claremont Club | 12 | 5 | 66 | 2:09.03p |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 67 | 2:09.04p |
Marc Greenberg | M A C | 10 | 1 | 68 | 2:09.05p |
Charles Hetzel | M A C | 11 | 7 | 69 | 2:09.12p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 70 | 2:09.14p |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 71 | 2:09.25p |
Daniel Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 11 | 8 | 72 | 2:09.29p |
Deni Cullom | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 73 | 2:09.35p |
William Farrell | M A C | 8 | 6 | 74 | 2:09.58p |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 14 | 8 | 75 | 2:09.66p |
Evan Simoni | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 76 | 2:09.67p |
Joseph Dufour | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 77 | 2:09.72p |
Lamar Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 78 | 2:09.82p |
Robbie Sullivan | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 79 | 2:09.94p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 80 | 2:10.14p |
Peter Benner | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 81 | 2:10.17p |
Connor McCarroll | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 82 | 2:10.21p |
Connor McCarroll | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 82 | 2:10.21p |
Geramiah Simoes | Iolani Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 83 | 2:10.50p |
Nathan Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 2 | 84 | 2:10.52p |
Joseph Pysnik | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 85 | 2:10.59p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 6 | 86 | 2:10.68p |
Michael Hart | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 1 | 87 | 2:10.90p |
Alex Hier | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 10 | 6 | 88 | 2:10.96p |
Michael Garbarino | New Wave Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 89 | 2:11.25p |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 2 | 90 | 2:11.26p |
Rudy Escalante | Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 13 | 1 | 91 | 2:11.28p |
Andrew Muller | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 92 | 2:11.53p |
Julian Bonse | Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | 6 | 92 | 2:11.53p |
Brett Lullo | Maverick Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 94 | 2:11.81p |
Chris Kramer | York YMCA | 7 | 3 | 95 | 2:11.82p |
Matt Navata | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 8 | 96 | 2:11.83p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 97 | 2:11.86p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 98 | 2:12.35p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 99 | 2:12.41p |
Glenn Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 100 | 2:12.89p |
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 101 | 2:12.97p |
Dean Holcomb | The Claremont Club | 9 | 2 | 102 | 2:13.11p |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 103 | 2:13.19p |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 104 | 2:13.22p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 105 | 2:13.37p |
Cole Cragin | Unattached Cfsc | 3 | 6 | 106 | 2:13.50p |
Owen Wurzbacher | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 107 | 2:14.41p |
Chris Griffin | West Austin Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 108 | 2:14.88p |
Eric Pedack | StingRay Swimming | 6 | 1 | 109 | 2:15.36p |
Trevor Hoyt | Yucaipa Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 110 | 2:16.22p |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 111 | 2:17.84p |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 111 | 2:17.84p |
Josh Brown | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Christoph Berger | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 15 | 3 | NSp | |
Paul Tierney | Black Dog Swimming | 6 | 6 | DQp | |
Jonathan Keltner | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | 5 | DQp |