Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexi Adan Pol | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.42 |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.63 |
Gabriel Conde | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.64 |
George De La Torre | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.01 |
Daniel Beltramino | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.90 |
Christopher Chipi | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.77 |
Albert Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:06.61 |
Nicholas Schwab | Flying Fish Unattached | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.50 |
Gabriel Oporto | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.42 |
Cody Wagner | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:10.03 |
Akie Smythe | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.23 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.40 |
Juan Menocal | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:11.71 |
Carlos Riobo | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:12.48 |
Christopher Conde | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.98 |
Francisco Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.59 |
Alberto Lubrano | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.61 |
Ryan Thompson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.77 |
Francisco Troncoso | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:18.84 |
Leonardo Diaz | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.22 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.13 |
Carlo Morante | Swim Gym | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.54 |
Glenn Camara | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.56 |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.19 |
Ian Fors | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.82 |
Dorian Chin | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.29 |
Carlos Carty | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.69 |
Christopher Chow | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.20 |
James Carty | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.95 |
Christian Riobo | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.70 |
Donovan Arias | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.60 |
Carlos Ruiz | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:34.45 |
John Cooper | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:36.20 |
Ivan Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:39.64 |
Michael Arriaga | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.27 |
Harry Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.99 |
James Lee | Islamorada Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:48.81 |
Eriel Lagos | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:49.32 |
Jose-Luis Reyes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:51.50 |
Diego Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:53.69 |
Armando Martinez | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:58.09 |
Alexander Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:59.47 |
Matthew Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:59.48 |
Robert Padan | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:02.35 |
Juan Diaz | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:03.32 |
Blas Becerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:03.34 |
Arlo Simonds | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:10.21 |
Nicolas Rangel | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:10.35 |
Oscar Martinez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:16.05 |
Jason Swensson | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:16.69 |
Elliott Quintero | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:18.25 |
Sabata Bryant | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:36.57 |
Sebastian Llerena | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Mauricio Alcala | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
David De La Morena | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Trujillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Trujillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Miguel Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jonathan Lanza | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS |