Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.56 |
Samantha Long | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.12 |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.91 |
Lana Rivera | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.57 |
Maria Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.68 |
Emily Tilman | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.67 |
Michelle Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.83 |
Leona Sola | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.44 |
Briana Gaydos | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.05 |
Rachel Serna | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.72 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:34.92 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.09 |
Daien Sanchez | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.89 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:36.55 |
Laura Rodriguez | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.82 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:37.51 |
Natalie Campillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:38.22 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:38.88 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.98 |
Laken Darst | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:40.27 |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:40.69 |
Niccole Liriano | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:41.20 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.74 |
Vanessa Kern | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:42.76 |
Daniela Reyes-Capo | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:44.11 |
Courtney Lenner | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.31 |
Jessica Mabo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:44.39 |
Catherine Schwartz | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:44.74 |
Erika Stokes | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.38 |
Andrea Jordan | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.40 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:45.67 |
Kelsey Anderson | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:49.50 |
Rebeca Payton | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.02 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.67 |
Carolina Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:54.94 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:56.02 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.18 |
Iolani Torraca | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:57.97 |
Carolina Davaro | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:58.44 |
Victoria Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:01.36 |
Kamilah Taylor | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:01.51 |
Ivana Gonzalez | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:02.24 |
Lauren Bromfield | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:02.43 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:03.54 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:05.51 |
Tatiana Cortes | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:06.61 |
Gabriela Calzadilla | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:08.52 |
Shari Thompson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:12.92 |
Melissa Soto | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:15.95 |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:16.71 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:17.86 |
Daniela Jimenez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Maria Salvoch | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Alexis Gomez | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Steffi Grunauer | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sloane Rice | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Julia Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Janiela Mabo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicole Baltuch | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Angelica Duncan | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Robin Holmes | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS |