Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.30 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.68 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:13.82 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:15.05 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:15.43 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.46 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.72 |
Stacey Walkling | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.83 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.78 |
Alexandra Lichten | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.84 |
Gabrielle Vernon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.71 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.40 |
Scarleth Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.90 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:23.14 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2:23.81 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.21 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.48 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.03 |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:28.55 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.44 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:30.81 |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.11 |
Victoria Maus | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.61 |
Julia Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.01 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2:33.88 |
Monica Garrett | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:34.41 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:34.46 |
Calla Cissel | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.23 |
Esthefany Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.56 |
Holly Denton | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:36.06 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:36.42 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:39.11 |
Alyssa Ingram | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.22 |
Tiffany Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.28 |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:43.31 |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:45.56 |
Natalie Lembeck | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:46.47 |
Anzel Balzan | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:47.28 |
Estefania Sanchez | Unattached Ccpr | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.03 |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:52.37 |
Andrea Mansur | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2:54.00 |
Kimberly Baird | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:54.08 |
Camilla Mirkin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:54.56 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 23 | 2:55.37 |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:56.72 |
Danielle Kissel-Jordan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:58.61 |
Kara Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:59.88 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:10.44 |
Mija Kennedy | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:20.25 |
Johanna Grassi | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:23.00 |
Miranda Guzman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3:29.88 |
Hannah Gifford | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4:04.48 |
Nianhua Si | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Victoria Pain | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Sabrina Perello | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Rachel Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ashley Forsyth | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Pekarskaya | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS |