Men's 200 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 58 | 2:44.87p |
Jackson Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 3 | 6 | 59 | 2:45.20p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 10 | 60 | 2:45.39p |
Stephen Sanfilippo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 61 | 2:45.62p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 62 | 2:46.14p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 63 | 2:46.19p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 64 | 2:46.54p |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 65 | 2:46.93p |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 66 | 2:47.07p |
Nicholas Holterman | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 67 | 2:47.10p |
Christopher Chen | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 2 | 1 | 68 | 2:47.15p |
Timothy Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 10 | 69 | 2:47.50p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 70 | 2:47.68p |
Pieter-Jan Boucquaert | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 71 | 2:47.90p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 72 | 2:48.10p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 73 | 2:48.30p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 74 | 2:48.43p |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 3 | 10 | 75 | 2:48.70p |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 76 | 2:48.77p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 77 | 2:48.87p |
Daniel Pulitano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 78 | 2:49.45p |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 79 | 2:50.46p |
Anthony Fermin | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 9 | 80 | 2:50.51p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 81 | 2:50.71p |
Adam Dubois | Aquabears | 4 | 9 | 82 | 2:51.33p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 83 | 2:52.50p |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 84 | 2:52.62p |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 85 | 2:52.68p |
Jelani Benjamin | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 9 | 86 | 2:55.02p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lighting | 7 | 10 | 87 | 2:55.42p |
Mark Huang | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 3 | 88 | 2:55.55p |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 1 | 89 | 2:56.19p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 90 | 2:56.63p |
Matthew Schlytter | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 91 | 2:56.80p |
Dane Gullakson | Wave Makers of North Florida | 1 | 9 | 92 | 2:57.47p |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 93 | 2:58.09p |
Matthew Voell | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 94 | 2:59.16p |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 95 | 3:00.09p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 9 | 2 | NSp | |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 7 | NSp | |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | NSp |