Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached UF | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.48 |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.79 |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.15 |
Thiago Pereira | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.50 |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.98 |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.27 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.34 |
Jarryd Botha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.02 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.23 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.53 |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:09.27 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.84 |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.12 |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:10.26 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:11.26 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:12.54 |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.06 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bss | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.30 |
John Long | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:13.47 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:13.84 |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.91 |
Jared Heine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:14.83 |
Bobby Guntoro | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:15.31 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.57 |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 31 | 2:16.42 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:16.55 |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:16.76 |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:17.06 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:17.14 |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:17.20 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:17.53 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:17.55 |
Byron Plapp | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:18.59 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 33 | 2:18.59 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:19.25 |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:19.57 |
Jeffrey Gomez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:19.88 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:19.89 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.91 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:20.46 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:21.78 |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:22.24 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:22.91 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.07 |
Anthony LoPresti | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:28.10 |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:33.91 |
Jarryd Botha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.21p |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.29p |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached UF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.53p |
Thiago Pereira | Unattached Pcs | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.33p |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.42p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.83p |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.94p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.96p |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2:09.23p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.42p |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 11 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.74p |
Jared Heine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 10 | 12 | 2:11.31p |
John Long | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.60p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:11.65p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2:11.78p |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 9 | 16 | 2:11.82p |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.62p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bss | 9 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.65p |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.16p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 20 | 2:13.52p |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 11 | 8 | 21 | 2:13.86p |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 22 | 2:14.39p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 23 | 2:14.66p |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 7 | 5 | 24 | 2:14.76p |
Bobby Guntoro | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 9 | 25 | 2:14.96p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 26 | 2:15.55p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 27 | 2:16.06p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 11 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.54p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:16.82p |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 9 | 1 | 30 | 2:16.91p |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2:17.19p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:17.73p |
Byron Plapp | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2:17.99p |
Anthony LoPresti | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 34 | 2:18.07p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 35 | 2:18.21p |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 36 | 2:18.28p |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 37 | 2:18.56p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 10 | 38 | 2:19.01p |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 7 | 6 | 39 | 2:19.17p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:19.20p |
Jeffrey Gomez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 41 | 2:19.31p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 42 | 2:19.37p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 43 | 2:19.69p |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 44 | 2:19.80p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 45 | 2:20.61p |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 46 | 2:20.86p |
Adam Epstein | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 7 | 7 | 47 | 2:20.88p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 48 | 2:21.12p |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 49 | 2:21.14p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Unattached Fla | 8 | 7 | 50 | 2:21.19p |
Matthew Ballard | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 51 | 2:21.21p |
Murillo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 52 | 2:21.48p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 53 | 2:21.89p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 7 | 54 | 2:21.92p |