Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.74 |
Eric Shanteau | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.38 |
Scott Usher | Wyoming Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.96 |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.91 |
Ryan Hurley | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:14.91 |
Scott Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.48 |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.66 |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.72 |
David Ash | Stanford Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.74 |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.77 |
Bernard Johnson | Stanford Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:17.80 |
Dillon Connolly | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:18.26 |
Nathan Cass | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.29 |
Kevin Callahan | Auburn University Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.35 |
Sean Osborne | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.03 |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:19.12 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:19.15 |
Paul Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.41 |
William Vietti | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.55 |
Paul Zaich | Stanford Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.62 |
Daniel Velez | Nc State Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:20.16 |
Alexander Larkin | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:20.59 |
Eric Johnson | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:21.31 |
Ivan Barnes | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.42 |
Stephen Miskovetz | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:24.11 |
Aaron Burns | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:25.16 |
Ian Vogt | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:27.84 |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:28.62 |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.01p |
Eric Shanteau | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.40p |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.35p |
Scott Usher | Wyoming Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.27p |
David Ash | Stanford Swimming | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.42p |
Ryan Hurley | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.47p |
Scott Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.24p |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.50p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.73p |
Christian Schurr | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.73p |
Dillon Connolly | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.81p |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.85p |
Nathan Cass | Ohio State Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.92p |
Kevin Callahan | Auburn University Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.51p |
Paul Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.94p |
Paul Zaich | Stanford Swimming | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2:18.22p |
Ivan Barnes | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:18.81p |
Eric Johnson | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:19.04p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2:19.35p |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 20 | 2:19.61p |
Alexander Larkin | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:19.63p |
William Vietti | Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:19.63p |
Sean Osborne | Auburn University Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.77p |
Stephen Miskovetz | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:19.90p |
Daniel Velez | Nc State Aquatics Team | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:20.18p |
Grant Burtch | Club Wolverine | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:20.67p |
John Criste | Irvine Novaquatics | 10 | 3 | 27 | 2:20.76p |
George Klein | Cresent City Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:20.87p |
Nicholas Tobler | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 29 | 2:20.91p |
Joshua Arreguin | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:21.00p |
Ronnie Hehn | Indiana University Club Paradi | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:21.07p |
Daniel Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:21.13p |
Robert Lovelace | Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:21.78p |
David Maras | Auburn University Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:21.81p |
Robert Yeager | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 8 | 35 | 2:21.87p |
Jake Salaz | Mt Hood Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 36 | 2:21.88p |
Matthew Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:21.92p |
Patrick Penoyar | Indiana University Club Paradi | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:22.34p |
Michael Larmoyeux | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:22.40p |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:22.57p |
John Azar | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:22.61p |
Keenan Newman | Stanford Swimming | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:22.90p |
Andrew Knoechel | Minnesota Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:23.09p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 7 | 44 | 2:23.12p |
Marcus Titus | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:23.29p |
Kevin Swander | Indiana University Club Paradi | 9 | 5 | 46 | 2:23.30p |
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 47 | 2:23.33p |
John Miranda | Penn State University | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:23.41p |
Agustin Magruder | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 49 | 2:23.52p |
Alexander Haley | Indiana University Club Paradi | 5 | 3 | 50 | 2:23.90p |
Kazunori Miyahara | Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 51 | 2:23.99p |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 52 | 2:24.00p |
Paul Ridgeway | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 53 | 2:24.12p |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | Unattached Snco | 4 | 1 | 53 | 2:24.12p |
Jonathan Hiett | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 55 | 2:24.81p |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 56 | 2:24.82p |
Robert Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:25.64p |
Heath Tameris | Cincinnati Marlins | 10 | 7 | 58 | 2:25.81p |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 58 | 2:25.81p |
Karl Boehringer | Stanford Swimming | 4 | 4 | 60 | 2:25.91p |
Paul Erben | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 61 | 2:26.02p |
David Kahn | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 62 | 2:26.22p |
Tyler Angelo | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 63 | 2:26.45p |
Brett Koerten | Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 64 | 2:26.78p |
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills Swimming | 10 | 1 | 65 | 2:28.26p |
Anthony Miller | Terrapin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 66 | 2:28.35p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 9 | 1 | 67 | 2:29.30p |
Collin Gladys | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 3 | 68 | 2:30.09p |
Jason Timmer | Minnesota Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 69 | 2:30.35p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 70 | 2:31.04p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 6 | DQp | |
Daniel Simonsen | Unattached | 3 | 2 | NSp |