Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.18p |
Victoria Alland | Unattached Pac | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:56.21p |
melanie koto | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:56.22p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:56.27p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1:56.35p |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 10 | 1 | 29 | 1:56.38p |
Julia Treible | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:56.58p |
Heather O'Toole | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1:56.78p |
Amy Burback | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:56.79p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 32 | 1:56.90p |
Sarah Coghlin | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:56.93p |
Robin White | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:56.97p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 34 | 1:57.01p |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:57.03p |
Haley Staubach | Swim Atlanta | 9 | 8 | 36 | 1:57.19p |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:57.20p |
Yuliana Jong | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:57.33p |
Taylor Josserand | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 38 | 1:57.36p |
Laura Montes | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:57.37p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 40 | 1:57.39p |
Christine Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1:57.56p |
elizabe worthington | Unattached West | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:57.56p |
Isabelle Vandenbroucke | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:57.58p |
Daniela Cubelic | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:57.61p |
Alex Catania | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 42 | 1:57.61p |
Jacquie Godbe | Rapid City Racers | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:57.61p |
Kelly Hagerty | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:57.63p |
katie kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:57.64p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 1 | 43 | 1:57.65p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 44 | 1:57.69p |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando | 10 | 6 | 45 | 1:57.72p |
Katie Heenan | Hinsdale Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:57.76p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 6 | 46 | 1:57.77p |
Erin Lynch | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:57.91p |
Courtney Pope | Naperville Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:57.94p |
Maryrose Palermo | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 4 | 47 | 1:57.94p |
Liz Broadley | Swim Orlando | 10 | 8 | 47 | 1:57.94p |
Sarah Korellis | Storm Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:58.10p |
Emily Hovren | Redbird Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:58.11p |
elli sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:58.28p |
Becca Thompson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 7 | 2 | 33 | 1:58.34p |
jessica wellick | Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:58.69p |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:58.70p |
Anna Sonstegard | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 49 | 1:58.81p |
Tori Richmond | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 50 | 1:58.95p |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 5 | 1 | 51 | 1:59.00p |
Taylor Molln | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:59.04p |
katie mcleland | West Chicago Sharks | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:59.04p |
Christina O'Connell | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:59.07p |
Alison Templin | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 52 | 1:59.10p |
Meghan Quinn | Unattached Pcs | 4 | 6 | 53 | 1:59.19p |
Chelsea Hartman | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 39 | 1:59.23p |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 9 | 7 | 54 | 1:59.23p |
Ali Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 7 | 55 | 1:59.24p |
Laurie White | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 56 | 1:59.38p |
Tatiana McLauchlan | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 57 | 1:59.42p |
Kyra Clarke | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 58 | 1:59.50p |
Chelsea Peterson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:59.54p |
Sarah Dolejs | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:59.55p |
michelle pliskin | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:59.65p |
Jessie Mason | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 5 | 59 | 2:00.07p |
Lauren Spray | Scout Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:00.10p |
molley pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:00.15p |
Courtney Marx | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 3 | 60 | 2:00.25p |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 61 | 2:00.31p |
Adrienne Bicek | Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 45 | 2:00.32p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 62 | 2:00.36p |
Allison Harding | Des Moines Swimming Federation | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:00.42p |
Stella Johnson | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 63 | 2:00.45p |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 64 | 2:00.50p |
Rachel Sathre | Blackline Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 47 | 2:00.74p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 65 | 2:01.01p |
Casey Sandlin | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 65 | 2:01.01p |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 67 | 2:01.17p |
Jillian Cordes | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 48 | 2:01.45p |
Kelsey Noah | Blackhawk Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 49 | 2:01.60p |
Lara Moseley | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 68 | 2:01.82p |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 69 | 2:01.85p |
Linda Tate | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 70 | 2:01.94p |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 50 | 2:01.99p |
McKenna Kulman | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:02.12p |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 52 | 2:02.56p |
Katie Wimberly | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 3 | 71 | 2:02.83p |
Pink Kinanti | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 72 | 2:02.91p |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2:03.31p |
Julie Glass | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 74 | 2:03.48p |
Meleah McMillen | Unattached Tcsc | 2 | 2 | 75 | 2:03.57p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 76 | 2:03.58p |
Danielle Chapman | NorthEast Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 53 | 2:03.64p |
Victoria Ho | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2:03.88p |
Brittany Williford | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 8 | 78 | 2:03.92p |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 79 | 2:03.96p |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 80 | 2:04.30p |
Bianca Muniz | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 7 | 81 | 2:04.42p |
Courti Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 82 | 2:04.46p |
Alex Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 83 | 2:04.65p |
Sarah Cull | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 54 | 2:04.90p |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 55 | 2:07.50p |
Marisa Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 8 | DQp | |
Liz Hartman | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 5 | NSp |