Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.93 |
Alexandra Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.85 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.74 |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.78 |
Nicole Blais | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.33 |
Briana Taylor | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.08 |
Heather Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:44.40 |
Alyson West | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.15 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.04 |
Felicia Blais | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:50.87 |
Stacy Ptacek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:51.35 |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.68 |
Amanda Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:59.66 |
Claire Carter | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:05.12 |
Kelley Moore | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:15.51 |
Stephanie White | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:17.01 |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.39p |
Alexandra Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.04p |
Shanna Halsell | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.34p |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.16p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.69p |
Nicole Blais | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.78p |
Heather Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.19p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.67p |
Briana Taylor | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:49.12p |
Alyson West | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.64p |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.66p |
Stacy Ptacek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:52.47p |
Felicia Blais | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:52.68p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.54p |
Amanda Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:01.68p |
Claire Carter | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:06.12p |
Stephanie White | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:19.21p |
Kelley Moore | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:20.30p |